miércoles, 16 de octubre de 2013

PLANTELES CAMPEONATO URUGUAY 1997



CA PEÑAROL
Pablo Bengoechea           30
Antonio Pacheco            29
Luis Romero                26
Marcelo Zalayeta           25
Nicolás Rotundo            24
Marcelo De Souza           22
Jorge Gonçalvez            21
Juan Carlos De Lima        20
Carlos Aguilera            19
Serafín García             18
Rubén Pereira              17
Nelson Olveira             17
Oscar Aguirregaray         16
Edgardo Adinolfi           16
Fernando Alvez (A)         15
Claudio Flores (A)         15
Marcelo Romero             13
Robert Lima                13
José Enrique De los Santos 13
Gonzalo De los Santos      12
Pablo Quiñones              8
Washington Tais             6
José Cancela                6
Martín García               4
Daniel Borjas               3
Darío Larrosa               1
Fabián Perea                1
Luis De Agustini            1

DT= Gregorio Pérez (30)


CLUB NACIONAL
Tony Gómez                 26
Fabián Coelho              26
Mario Barilko              26
Carlos Nicola (A)          21
Juan Ravera                21
Fernando Kanapkis          18
Gustavo Badell             18
Juan Ramón Carrasco        17
Diego Tito                 17
Rubén Sosa                 15
Cono Aguiar                15
Carim Adippe               15
José Luis Salazar          14
Washington Rodríguez       13
Alvaro Recoba              10
Leonardo Jara              10
Juan González              10
Dini Kamara                10         Ghana
Oscar Suárez               10    
Damián Rodríguez           10
Nelson Abeijón              9
Danilo Baltierra            8
Dardo Pereira               8
Alvaro Escames (A)          8
Sebastián Morquio           7
Silvio Fernández            6
Jorge Delgado               5
Rodrigo Lemos               3
Miguel Sanabria             3
Martín Ligüera              2
Gianni Guigou               1
Gustavo Munúa (A)           1

DT= Miguel Angel Puppo (14)
    Roberto Fleitas    (14)

 
DEFENSOR SPORTING
Manuel Abreu               27
Fernando Baleato (A)       26
Tabaré Silva               25
Jorge Da Silva             23
Andrés Fleurquín           22
Pablo Hernández            21
José Chilelli              21
Heber Silva Cantera        20
Diego Viera                19
Leonardo Sum               18
Fernando Fadeville         17
Alejandro Traversa         15
Andrés Martínez            15
Nelson Gutiérrez           14
Antonio Vidal González     13         Argentina
Nicolás Olivera            12
Jorge Puglia               12
Gustavo Bizcayzacú         11
Carlos Díaz                11
Rubén Dos Santos           10
Fernando Fajardo            7
Martín Acosta               3
Mario Barceló               2
Diego Bisogno               2
Emiliano Haberli (A)        1
Pablo Muñiz                 1

DT= Ricardo Ortíz (27)


RIVER PLATE
Diego Monserrat (A)        26
Diego Aguirre              26
Yari Silvera               26
Elbio Tolosa               26
Pablo Gaglianone           25
Gustavo Díaz               24
Rubén Alzueta              24
Heber Dos Santos           24
Carlos Gutiérrez           24
Mateo Corbo                24
Raúl Salazar               22
Hernán Rodrigo López       22
Martín Rodríguez           18
Leonardo Martins           12
Pablo Triscornia           10
Claudio Benzo               8
Carlos Rodríguez            2
Gustavo Donado              1
Adrián Sarkisián            1
César Reyes                 1

DT= Fernando Morena (26)


HURACÁN BUCEO
Guillermo Almada           23
Carlos Curbelo             23
Roberto Bobadilla          23
Diego Jaume                22
Rubén Silva                22
Angel León                 21
Mario Carballo             20
Luis Almada                20
Javier Barragán            20
Elvio Pappa                18
Julio Zoppi                17
Luiggi Rodríguez           17
Sebastián Pereyra (A)      16
Pedro Santacieri           13
Nicolás Hernández          11
Marcelo Bentos             10
Javier Piña (A)            10
Uriel Pérez                 7
Martín Broli                6
Daniel Rosselló             6
Carlos Silvera              5
Alfredo Carve               5
Maximiliano Silvera         5
Fernando Cardozo            3
José Carini                 2
Carlos Rocha                1
Fernando Vassallo           1
C.Ramírez                   1

DT= Beethoven Javier   (16)
    Juan Carlos Blanco (5)
    Volataire García   (5)


LIVERPOOL FC
Jorge Seré (A)             25
Fabián Césaro              24
Walter Caprile             23
Andreé González            23          Venezuela
Boris Acuña                23
Carlos Macchi              21
Fernando Rosa              19
Marcelo Ramos              19
Miguel Messones            18
Robert Destéffano          18
Jorge Barreneche           18
Néstor Correa              16
Edgardo Simovic            16
Alejandro Bertoldi         14
Paulo Medina               11
Gabriel Marzoa             11
Víctor Pacheco              9
Alejandro Márquez           5
Walter Picabea              4
Marcelo Feijoó              3
Hugo Pilo                   2
Martín Cardozo              2
Claudio Ciccia              1
Alvaro Dúccter              1

DT= Juan Tejera (25)

Estadio= Belvedere (Montevideo)
         Centenario (Montevideo)


MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS FC
Martín Del Campo           22
Fernando Machado           22
Marcelo Menéndez           21
Alejandro Grandi (A)       20
Mario Gastán               19
Pablo García               18
Diego Pérez                18
Martín Paradiso            18
Julio Ramírez              16
Víctor Pedrozo             15
Adilson Ferreira           15          Brasil 
Marcelo Velazco            14
Jorge Barrios              14
Román Cuello               14
Andrés Scotti              12
Fabián Coito               12
Marcelo Paredes            11
Mauro Camoranesi            6
Diego Barbero               3
Javier Menéndez (A)         2
Fernando Rodríguez          1
Fabián Rodríguez            1
Hugo Pedroso                1

DT= Miguel Falero (22)


RAMPLA JUNIORS
Diego Mujica               20
Fernando Araujo            20
Alexis Noble               20
Charles Silvera            20
Flavio Piñeiro             19
Gabriel Fernández          18
Oscar Vallejos             18
Luis Cor                   17
Mario Celli                16
Heber Caro                 16
Leonardo Fernández         16
Gabriel Candia             13
Héctor Burgues (A)         11
Alejandro Cortazzo         11
Germán Chiurco             11
Alvaro Melgarejo (A)       10
Oscar Roquette              9
Adrián Acosta               6
Julio Cardozo               4
Laureano Limonchi           3
Andrés Umpiérrez            3
Pablo Kryzanowski           3
Eduardo Polero (A)          2
Luis Reboiras               2
Pablo Lanzotti              1
Luis Coito                  1

DT= Martín Lasarte (22)


DANUBIO FC
Esteban Ros                18
Orlando Carballo           18
Javier Delgado             18
Pablo Peirano              17
Christian Callejas         16
Raphael Aguerre            16
Gonzalo Madrid             15
Inti Podestá               15
Gabriel Migliónico         15
Martín Rivas               15
Daniel Felipe Revelez      14
Marcelo Sosa               14
Diego Perrone              13
Javier Zeoli (A)           12
César Pellegrín            10
Julio De Souza             10
Richard Pérez               9
Richard Núñez               8
Sebastián Cartagena         8
Federico Rariz              7
Ignacio Bordad (A)          6
Rubén Rodríguez             5
Fabián Carini (A)           4
Juan Cabrera                4
Ernesto Chevantón           3
Ramón Guerrero              3
Walter Báez                 2
Diego Rariz                 2
Omar Pouso                  1

DT= Ildo Maneiro         (3)
    Miguel Angel Piazza (19)


CA RENTISTAS
Pedro Pedrucci             20
Roberto Andrade            20
Víctor Centurión           19
Mario Orta                 19
Gustavo Machaín            18
Edison Machín              18
Alejandro Soler            18
Marcelo Suárez             17
Pablo Gutiérrez            17
Gerardo Morales            16
Alejandro Meloño           13
Juan Góñez                 13
Alvaro Núñez (A)           12
Víctor Abelenda            11
Marcelo González           11
Rubén Rodríguez (A)        10
Gustavo Da Silva           10
Richard Palombo             9
Mario Rebollo               8
Gonzalo Ibarra              6
José Otero                  5
Juan Amondaraín             5
Mario Correa (A)            1
Oscar Suárez                1

DT= Carlos Manta    (8)
    Navarro         (1) 
    Gualberto Díaz (13)


CA CERRO
Luciano Barbosa “Cafú”     22          Brasil
Mario Regueiro             22
Alvaro González            22
Oscar Morales              21
Marcelo Bártora            20
Luis Jonne                 19
Enrique Saravia            19
Raúl Otero                 18
Sandro Franco (A)          16
Carlos Sánchez             16
Yubert Lemos               16
Diego Seoane               13
José Perdomo               11
Alvaro Pintos              11
Jorge Artigas              10
Juan Morán                  8
Leonardo Pérez              7
Julio Fuentes (A)           6
Germán Pérez                5
Richard Pellejero           2
Pablo Pallante              1
Aldo Larrosa                1
Pablo Vergara               1

DT= Néstor Marcenaro (5)
    Saúl Rivero     (17)


RACING CLUB
Miguel Ten Hoever (A)      22
Robert Munilla             22
Fernando Larrosa           21
Marcelo Dapueto            21
Federico Bergara           20
Marcelo Larrosa            20
Daniel Dastés              20
Gonzalo Rodríguez          18
Gabriel Morena             17
Walter Cawen               17
Adolfo Barán               14
Federico Perego            13
Gustavo Zuvela             13
Gerardo Meloño             11
Fabio Giménez              11
Eduardo Jaume               9
Martín Morales              7
Marcelo Rosano              5
Javier Trías                5
Gonzalo Mutuberría          4
Daniel Rodríguez            3
A.Guedes                    2
Gonzalo Ramírez             1

DT= Bañales       (11)
    Oscar Mendoza (11)