jueves, 6 de junio de 2013

PLANTELES LIGA ESPAÑA 1990-1991




                       Partidos Jugados
BARCELONA F.C.
Andoni Zubizarreta (A)      38
Jon Andoni Goicoetxea       37
Guillermo Amor              34
José María Bakero           34
Fernando Muñoz “Nando”      34
Ricardo Serna               33
Aitor Beguiristain          33
Julio Salinas               33
Eusebio Sacristán           32
Michael Laudrup             30                           Dinamarca
Albert Ferrer               26
Miquel Soler                26 
Hristo Stoichkov            24                           Bulgaria
Ronald Koeman               21                           Holanda
José Ramón Alexanko         20 
Luis López Rekarte          13
Antonio Pinilla              7
Urbano Ortega                7
Josep Guardiola              4
Julio Alberto Moreno         3  
Sebastián Herrera            1
Antonio Maqueda              1
Carles Busquets (A)          0
Sergi López                  0  
Jordi Roura                  0  

DT= Johan Cruyff (38)

Estadio= Nou Camp (Barcelona)


ATLÉTICO MADRID
Manuel Sánchez “Manolo”     37
Juan Rodríguez “Juanito”    36
Roberto Solozábal           36
Juan Vizcaíno               34
Abel Resino (A)             33
Alfredo Santaelena          33
Tomás Reñones               33
Bernd Schuster              29                           Alemania
Paulo Futre                 26                           Portugal
Gerhard Rodax               26                           Austria
Donato Gama                 25                           Brasil
Juan Carlos Rodríguez       24
Francisco “Patxi” Ferreira  21
Juan Sabas                  20 
Pedro González              18
José Antonio “Pizo” Gómez   15
Julio Prieto                12
Antonio Muñoz “Toni”        11
Angel Mejías (A)             5
Carlos Aguilera              4 
Baltazar de Moraes           3                           Brasil
Manuel Alfaro                2
Antonio Orejuela             2 
Juan Manuel López            1

DT= Tomislav Ivic (38)

Estadio= Vicente Calderón (Madrid)


REAL MADRID
Miguel Porlán “Chendo”      36
Miguel González “Míchel”    36
Javier Villarroya           36
Emilio Butragueño           35
Fernando Hierro             35
Adolfo Aldana               31
Francisco Buyo              31
Manuel Sanchís              31
Gheorghe Hagi               29                           Rumanía     
Jesús Solana                26
Juan José Sánchez Maqueda   24
Miguel Tendillo             24
Predrag Spasic              22                           Yugoslavia
Hugo Sánchez                19                           México
Santiago Aragón             17   
Rafael Gordillo             12
Santiago Losada             12
Alfonso Pérez                9   
Francisco Llorente           8
Pedro Luis Jaro (A)          8
Luis Milla                   6
Juan Eduardo Esnaider        2                           Argentina 
Antonio Parra                2
Víctor Torres Mestre         2
Julen Lopetegui (A)          0

DT= John Benjamin Toshack (11)
    Alfredo Di Stéfano    (16)
    Radomir Antic         (11)

Estadio= Santiago Bernabéu (Madrid)


ATLÉTICO OSASUNA
Eugenio Bustingorri         38
José Angel Ziganda          37
Martín Domínguez            37
Martín González             37
Iñaki Ibáñez                36
Roberto Santamaría (A)      36
José Salcedo “Pepín”        35
Javier Castañeda            34
José Angel Ruíz “Cholo”     34
Jan Urban                   34                           Polonia
Iñigo Larraínzar            31
Angel Merino                27 
Miguel Angel Sola           25 
Fermín De Luis              20  
Txomín Larraínzar           14
Antonio Camilo               3   
Jesús Unánua (A)             3
José Javier Pascual          2
José Mari García Lafuente    1
Ashley Grimes                1                           Inglaterra

DT= Pedro Mari Zabalza (38)

Estadio= El Sadar (Pamplona)


SPORTING GIJÓN
Abelardo Fernández          38
Manuel Enrique Jiménez      35
Luis Enrique Martínez       35
Juan Carlos Justes          34
Juan Carlos Ablanedo (A)    32
Joaquín Alonso González     32    
Milan Luhovy                31                           Checoslovaquia   
Javier Manjarín             31
Oscar Celada                29
Arturo Martínez             27
Georgi Iordanov             26                           Bulgaria
Joakim Nilsson              23                           Suecia
Donato Alcalde “Tati”       22
Luis Sierra                 22
Juan M. “Juanma” Del Valle  17
Pablo José Díaz             16
José Emilio Blanco          11 
Narciso Rodríguez           10
Angel Luis Alcázar           9
José Luis Ablanedo           5
Diego Díaz (A)               5
Francisco Javier Castaño     1
David García Cortés          1
Isidro Fernández (A)         1

DT= Carlos García Cuervo (38)

Estadio= El Molinón (Gijón)


REAL OVIEDO
Alberto “Berto” Martínez    37
Antonio Rivas               36
Carlos Muñoz                36
Juan Antonio Sañudo         36
Antonio Gorriarán           34
Nikola Jerkan               34                           Yugoslavia   
Ricardo Bango               33 
Janko Jankovic              33                           Yugoslavia
Luis Elcacho                32  
Félix Sarriugarte           29
Víctor García “Viti” (A)    28
Nenad Gracan                26                           Yugoslavia  
José María Zúñiga           19  
Francisco Juliá             18
Gaspar Rodríguez            17   
Luis Manuel Arias           12
Francisco Fernández “Paco”  12
Sabino Zubeldía (A)         10
Fermín Alvarez               7  
Juan Manuel Alvarez          0
Juan Alberto Fernández       0

DT= Javier Irureta (38)

Estadio= Carlos Tartiere (Oviedo)


VALENCIA C.F.
Eloy Olaya                  36
Ricardo Arias               35  
Fernando Giner              33
Francisco Camarasa          32
Tomás González              31 
Juan Manuel Ochotorena (A)  30
Luboslav Penev              30                           Bulgaria   
Quique Sánchez Flores       30  
Roberto Fernández           29
Carlos Arroyo               26 
Enrique Cuxart              26
Antonio Gomes Matos “Toni”  26
Fernando Martínez “Nando”   25  
Salvador González “Voro”    24
Fernando Gómez              24 
Miguel Angel Bossio         23                           Uruguay
Emilio Fenoll               13   
José Manuel Sempere (A)      8 
José Manuel Torres Orenga    5
Carlos González “Zurdi”      3
Sócrates Parri               0

DT= Víctor Espárrago (38)

Estadio= Luis Casanova


SEVILLA F.C.
José Antonio Salguero        38
Diego Rodríguez              37
Anton Polster                35                          Austria
Ramón Vázquez                34    
José Carvajal                32 
Juan Carlos Unzué (A)        31
Ivan Zamorano                29                          Chile
Pablo Bengoechea             25                          Uruguay
Manuel Jiménez               23
Rafael “Rafa” Paz            23   
Ignacio Conte                21 
Manuel Herrero               21
Domingo Serrano              21
Manuel Zúñiga                21
Juan Antonio Andrades        18
Luis De la Fuente            17
José Martagón                17
Pascual Donat                16
Miguel Fuentes “Miguelo”     10
Ramón Rodríguez “Monchi” (A) 10
José Miguel Prieto            7
Antonio Gómez “Antoñito”      5
Jaime Ferrer                  1 

DT= Vicente Cantatore (38)

Estadio= Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán


REAL VALLADOLID
Angel Lozano (A)             38
Gregorio Fonseca             37
José Luis Pérez Caminero     36
Gabriel Moya                 35    
Onésimo Sánchez              31 
Luis Mariano Minguela        30
José Lemos                   28
Luis Eduardo Quadros         25                          Brasil
Eduardo Vílchez Ortíz        25
Alberto López Moreno         22 
Andoni Ayarza                22
Francisco Cuaresma           22
César Gómez                  21 
Leonel Alvarez               21                          Colombia
Patricio Sánchez “Patri”     16
Alexi Stinval “Cuca”         12                          Brasil  
Luis Martínez Damián         10
Francisco Alonso “Pachi”      8
José Gangoso “Fano”           7
Enrique Moreno                4
Roberto Martínez              4
Francisco Aguirretxu          2
José Emilio Amavisca          2
Jesús Hidalgo                 1
Angel Mata                    1
Mauro Ravnic (A)              0                          Yugoslavia

DT= Francisco Maturana (38)

Estadio= Nuevo José Zorrilla


C.D. LOGROÑÉS
Cristóbal Parralo            37
Juan Carlos Herrero          36
José López Pérez             36
Enrique “Quique” Setién      36
Gilson Granzoito             36                          Brasil
Agustín Abadía               33   
Albert Aguilá                32  
Ricardo Moreno               32
Juan Canales (A)             30
Ignacio Martín               29
Jesús Rosagro                25
Manuel Sarabia               24
Juan José Elgueazábal        24
Salvador García “Salva”      22
José María López             16
Nelson Gutiérrez             16                          Uruguay
Miguel Angel Hurtado          9
Silviu Lung (A)               9                          Rumanía 
Edelmiro Suárez “Miro”        8
Jesús Dulce                   3 
José Ocio                     1  

DT= David Vidal (38)

Estadio= Las Gaunas


REAL BURGOS
Enrique Ayúkar               38
Gavril Balint                37                          Rumanía
Francisco Villena            36
Eduardo Vélez Díez “Edu”     35
Agustín Elduayen (A)         35 
Predrag Juric                35                          Yugoslavia
Ivica Barbaric               34                          Yugoslavia
José Luis Ribera             34
Alejandro Rodríguez          33
Joseba Aguirre               33  
José Luis Fernández “Chelis” 29
Miguel González Peña         23
Gonzalo Arguiñano            20   
Fernando Tocornal            20 
Pedro Luis Tamayo            18
Juan Manuel Freire “Lito”    14
Miguel González “Bastón” (A)  4
José Villarroya               4
José Rodríguez Portela        3
José Luis Sarabia             3
Francis Abascal               1
Antonio García Pérez (A)      0
José Rojo “Pacheta”           0

DT= Manuel Díaz Novoa (38)

Estadio= El Plantío


ATHLETIC BILBAO
Francisco Iru (A)            37
Ernesto Valverde             36
Rafael Alkorta               35
Francisco “Patxi” Salinas    34
Lorenzo Juarros “Loren”      32
David Billabona              30
Ander Garitano               30
Genar Andrinúa               29 
Andoni Lakabeg               24
Francisco Javier Luke        24
Ricardo Mendiguren           24
Luis Fernando Fernández      24
Francisco “Patxi” Rípodas    22
Josu Urrutia                 21
Xavier Escurza               20
Aitor Larrazábal             18
José Ramón Gallego           14
Eduardo Estíbariz            10
Ismael Urtubi                 8
Luciano Iturrino              8
José Angel Uribarrena         5
Oscar Tabuenca                4
Enrique “Kike” Burgos (A)     1
Jesús Merino                  1
Cresencio Cuéllar             1

DT= Javier Clemente (26)
    Iñaki Sáez      (12)

Estadio= San Mamés


REAL SOCIEDAD
Juan Antonio Larráñaga       38
José Luis González (A)       37
Alberto Górriz               37
Kevin Richardson             37                          Inglaterra
Agustín Gajate               36
John Aldridge                35                          Irlanda  
Miguel Angel Fuentes         33
Mikel Lasa                   32
Dalian Atkinson              29                          Inglaterra
Javier Bengoetxea            24
Juan Antonio Mentxaca        22
José Luis Aguirre            19
Carlos Martínez Ugarte       19
José Uría                    19
José María Lumbreras         18
Luis Pérez                   12
Mikel Loinaz                  7
Luis Fernando Dadie           6
Javier Guruceta               3
Mikel Roteta                  3
Santiago Martín “Santi”       1
Imanol Alguacil               1
Iñaki Alonso                  1
Iñaki Vergara (A)             1
José Javier Belloso           0

DT= Marco Antonio Boronat (18)
    Xavier Expósito       (20)

Estadio= Atocha (San Sebastián)


C.D. TENERIFE
Salvador Revert                37    
Antonio Hernández “Toño”       37
Quique Estebaranz              34
Felipe Miñambres               31
Rommel Fernández               31                        Panamá
Manuel “Manolo” Hierro         29
Manolo López Santana (A)       29
Francisco Rodríguez            28
Juan Antonio Montes Torrecilla 28
Julio Llorente                 25
Antonio González “Toni”        25
Fernando Redondo               23                        Argentina
Eduardo Ramos                  21
Pier Cherubino                 16
Gerardo Martino                15                        Argentina
Isidro García                  15              
Marcel Sabou                   14                        Rumanía  
Agustín Rodríguez (A)          10
Enrique “Quique” Medina        10
Francisco Veza “Paqui”          8  
José María Salmerón             8
Luis Delgado                    6
Juan Ignacio Bernal             5
Marsol Arias                    3                        Uruguay 

DT= Xavier Azkargorta (17)
    Jorge Solari      (21)

Estadio= Heliodoro Rodríguez López (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)


REAL MALLORCA
Miguel Angel Nadal              38
Josep María Sala                36
Claudio Barragán                35  
Esteve Fradera                  35
Pascual Parra                   33
Ezaki Badou (A)                 32                       Marruecos 
Hassan Nader                    30                       Marruecos
Angel Pedraza                   30
Zoran Vulic                     28                       Yugoslavia 
Antonio Calderón                26   
Armando Contreras               22 
José Pérez “Quique” Serer       22
Marcos De la Fuente             22
Gabriel Vidal                   18
Guillermo Alcázar               18
Roberto Marina                  14
Alvaro Cervera                  13
Pedro Del Campo                  9
José Antonio García “Covelo” (A) 7
Francisco Soler                  7  
Sergio García                    7 
Georgi Dimitrov                  1                       Bulgaria
Magín Mir                        0

DT= Llorenç Serra Ferrer (38)

Estadio= Lluís Sitjar (Mallorca)


R.C.D. ESPANYOL
Vicente Fernández Biurrún (A)  38
José Aurelio Gay               36
Benardino Serrano “Mino”       35 
Sergio Elías                   35
Alberto Albesa                 32
César González “Mendiondo”     30
Andreas Ogris                  29                        Austria
Eloy Pérez                     28
Xavier Escaich                 26    
Wolfram Wuttke                 26                        Alemania Federal   
Nasko Sirakov                  24                        Bulgaria
Francisco López                23
Ezequiel Castillo              22                        Argentina 
Javier Díaz “Mágico”           19
Gabino Rodríguez               17 
Fernando Maestre               16
Javier Zubíllaga               14
Diego Orejuela                 12
Angel Luis Fernández            9
Alex García                     6
Martín Luis Núñez               6  
Juan Carlos Núñez               4
Thomas N’Kono (A)               0                        Camerún

DT= Luis Aragonés (38)

Estadio= Sarriá (Barcelona)


REAL ZARAGOZA
Francisco Higuera              39
Miguel Pardeza                 39
Pablo Alfaro                   37
Esteban Gutiérrez              35 
Iñigo Lizarralde               34
Gustavo Poyet                  33                        Uruguay
Pascual Sanz                   32  
Andoni Cedrún (A)              32
Xavier Aguado                  32 
Dorin Mateut                   31                        Rumanía
Narcís Juliá                   27
Alberto Belsué                 26
Jesús García Sanjuán           19
Isidro Vilanova                18
Jesús Glaria                   16
Manuel Peña                    15
Adolfo Fraile                  13 
Luis Carlos Salvador “Salva”   11
Francisco García “Salillas”     9
José Luis Chilavert (A)         8                        Paraguay 
Víctor Muñoz                    6
Edison Suárez                   3                        Uruguay
José Daniel Borao               2  
Francisco Cornago               1

DT= Ildo Maneiro     (24)
    Víctor Fernández (14)

Estadio= La Romareda (Zaragoza)


CÁDIZ C.F.
Carmelo Navarro                40
Alfonso Cortijo                39
José Manuel Barla              39
Angel Oliva                    38 
José Manuel Rodríguez          31
Bernardo Fuentes               27
Mario Husillos                 27                        Argentina 
Oscar Dertycia                 23                        Argentina
José Ramón Bermell (A)         22
José María Quevedo             22
José Manuel Mejías             22
Juan José Jiménez              21
Juan José García “Poli”        21
Fabián Vázquez                 20                        Argentina
Jesús Linares                  20
Joszef Szendrei (A)            19                        Hungría
Raúl Baizán                    15
Marcelo Lafuente               14
José Luis Fernández            12
Manuel Muñoz “Manolito”        11
José Roberto González “Romo”    9
Francisco Narváez “Kiko”        8
Jorge “Mágico” González         5                        El Salvador
Francisco Aragón                5
Javier Cruz “Javi”              1
Gabriel Sánchez Pose            1                        Uruguay
Moisés Arteaga                  0

DT= Héctor Vieira (29)
    Ramón Blanco   (9)

Estadio= Ramón de Carranza (Cádiz)




C.D. CASTELLÓN
Emilio Iserte (A)              38
Javier Valls “Javi”            37
Raúl Cruxelles                 36  
Jesús Javier Ibeas             34
Angel Luis Morón               34
Alfredo Monfort                33
Alfonso Fernández              33
Antonio Manchado               33
Pedro Alcañiz                  32
Benito Sánchez                 30 
Walter Pelletti                25                        Uruguay
Pedro Arozarena                20
Nduka Ugbade                   17                        Nigeria
Igor Dobrovolski               14                        Unión Soviética
Moisés Rodríguez               14
Victorino Salvador “Víctor”    13
Joaquín Badimón “Ximet”        12
Mauricio Casas                  9
Bazur Matejic                   6                        Yugoslavia
José Hurtado                    5 
Bernard Barnjak                 3                        Yugoslavia 
Octavio Vinyals                 3
Vicente Simón                   3
Héctor Cruceta                  2
Salvador Terra “Salva”          1
José Martínez Puig (A)          0

DT= Luis García “Luiche” (31)
    José Heredia Jiménez  (1)
    Lucien Muller         (6)

Estadio= Nuevo Castalia (Castellón de La Plana)


REAL BETIS
Sebastián Cruzado “Chano”      37
José Mel                       31
Juan Antonio Ureña             29
Antonio Valentín               29 
Jorge Viñals                   27
Julio García Fernández         26 
José Trujillo (A)              26
Miguel Angel García            24
Michal Bilek                   22                        Checoslovaquia
José Luis Loreto               22
Trifon Ivanov                  20                        Bulgaria
José Manuel Alvarez “Recha”    20
Rodolfo Dapena                 19     
Antonio León                   18
Antonio Díaz                   17
Juan Merino                    17
Juan Manuel Monsalvete         14
José Luis Rodríguez            13                        Argentina 
Luis Miguel Fernández (A)      12
Rubén Bilbao                   12
Miguel Angel Sánchez           12
Angel Manuel Cuéllar           12
Francisco Zafra                 9
José Perdomo                    6                        Uruguay
Luis Miguel Gail                5
José Muñoz Bravo                2
Antonio Del Pino                1
Antonio Noria                   1

DT= Julio Cardeñosa     (7)
    José Luis Romero   (18)
    José Ramón Esnaola (13)

DT= Benito Villamarín (Sevilla)





No hay comentarios: