domingo, 2 de junio de 2013

PERU DESCENTRALIZADO 1980







1 FECHA

12-04-1980

Sport Boys          2–0 FBC Melgar              

      Juan Díaz,Miguel Seminario                                          

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima) 

Alianza Lima        1–2 Unión Huaral            

      Arturo Vargas – Mariano Loo,Carlos Leturia                                

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

13-04-1980

C.N.I.              4–2 Deportivo Municipal     

      Nehemías Mera,Pedro Cajo,Walter Almonte(2) – Hugo Sotil,Autogol Rufino Bernales             

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

Juan Aurich         1–1 Juventud La Palma       

      Ever Negrete – Leonardo Saavedra                                     

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Deportivo Junín     3–1 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Máximo Falla,Juan José Avalos,Orlando Sánchez – Roberto Zevallos                           

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Atlético Torino     2–0 Alfonso Ugarte          

      José Zapata,Humberto Correa                                          

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Sporting Cristal    1–1 A.D.T.                  

      Rubén Toribio Díaz – Angel Fuentes                                       

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       1–1 Atlético Chalaco        

      Víctor Rebatta – Alejandro Pozú                                                            

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





2 FECHA

20-04-1980

Deportivo Junín     1–0 Alianza Lima            

      Orlando Sánchez                                                  

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

C.N.I.              1–3 Sporting Cristal        

      Nehemías Mera – Oswaldo Ramírez,Juan Carlos Oblitas,Julio César Uribe                              

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

Atlético Torino     1–1 Juan Aurich             

      José Zapata – Francisco Celli                                                    

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Alfonso Ugarte      2–0 Juventud La Palma       

      Mario Cisterna,Aut.Herbozo                                     

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Coronel Bolognesi   3–0 Unión Huaral            

      César Martínez,Oscar Vera,Roberto Zevallos                                 

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Deportivo Municipal 3–0 A.D.T.                  

      Rodolfo Quijaite,Franco Navarro,César Avila                                 

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       2–2 Sport Boys              

      Samuel Eugenio,Ernesto Neyra – Julio César Antón,Juan Caballero                         

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Atlético Chalaco    2–0 FBC Melgar              

      Alberto Eugenio,Marcos Portilla                                

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)





3 FECHA

27-04-1980

Deportivo Junín     4–2 Unión Huaral            

      Enrique Mendoza,Esteban Falla,Carlos Oliva,J.Motta – R.Cañamero,Oscar Quintana   

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

FBC Melgar          0–0 Universitario                                                                     

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Coronel Bolognesi   0–0 Alianza Lima                                                                      

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

C.N.I               1–1 A.D.T.                  

      Augusto Tentaya – Carlos Gutiérrez                                    

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

Atlético Torino     2–0 Juventud La Palma       

      José Zapata,Luis Vitonera                                         

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Alfonso Ugarte      4–0 Juan Aurich             

      Félix Suárez,Francisco Gonzáles,Juan Rivero(2)                           

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Sport Boys          2–2 Atlético Chalaco        

      Víctor Hurtado,Andrés Reyes – Alberto Eugenio,Aldo Dueñas                         

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Deportivo Municipal 0–2 Sporting Cristal        

      Oswaldo Ramírez,Roberto Mosquera                                     

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





4 FECHA

04-05-1980

Deportivo Municipal 2–1 FBC Melgar              

      Rubén Medina,Raúl Obando – Walter Potozén                                   

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sporting Cristal    2–2 Universitario           

      Eloy Ortíz,Pedro Chinchay – Eduardo Rey Muñoz,José Cañamero                        

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Juan Aurich         0–1 Alianza Lima            

      Freddy Ravello                                                  

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

C.N.I.              1–1 Sport Boys              

      Nehemías Mera – Leonardo Rojas                                           

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

Deportivo Junín     0–1 Atlético Torino         

      Luis Vitonera                                                  

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

A.D.T.              1–1 Atlético Chalaco        

      Carlos Gutiérrez – Enrique Camacho                                    

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

Alfonso Ugarte      4–1 Coronel Bolognesi       

      José Leyva(2),Juan Rivero,Moisés Vargas – Roberto Zevallos                       

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Juventud La Palma   0–0 Unión Huaral                                                                       

     Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)





5 FECHA

10-05-1980

Atlético Chalaco    1–2 Sporting Cristal        

      Enrique Camacho – Oswaldo Ramírez,Luis Reyna                              

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sport Boys          0–2 Deportivo Municipal      

      José Vásquez,Pedro Bonelli                                          

      Estadio: Teodoro “Lolo” Fernández (Lima)

Universitario       3–0 A.D.T.                  

      Samuel Eugenio,José Cañamero,David Zuluaga                               

      Estadio: Teodoro “Lolo” Fernández (Lima)

11-05-1980

Juventud La Palma   0–1 Alianza Lima            

      José Carranza                                                  

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Atlético Torino     1–0 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Fernando Guerrero                                                

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

FBC Melgar          2–1 C.N.I.                  

      Julio Esquivel,Angel Gutiérrez – Pedro Gonzáles                      

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Alfonso Ugarte      4–0 Deportivo Junín         

      José Leyva(2),Jorge Rivero,Francisco Gonzáles                            

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Juan Aurich         0–1 Unión Huaral            

     Mariano Loo                                                       

     Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)





6 FECHA

24-05-1980

Alianza Lima        1–1 Atlético Torino         

      José Carranza – José Zapata                                      

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

25-05-1980

C.N.I.              1–1 Universitario           

      Nehemías Mera – Ernesto Neyra                                          

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

Unión Huaral        1–1 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Marcos Salguero – Juan Rivero                                       

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)

Coronel Bologensi   2–0 Juventud La Palma       

      Hugo Palomino,César Martínez                                     

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Deportivo Junín     4–3 Juan Aurich             

      Enrique Mendoza(3),Julio Zorrilla – Aurelio Vera,Francisco Celli,Arnaldo Cadenillas          

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

A.D.T.              2–1 FBC Melgar              

      Carlos Gavidia,Nicolás Miranda – Pablo Muchotrigo                      

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

Deportivo Municipal 1–1 Atlético Chalaco        

      Franco Navarro – Alberto Eugenio                                      

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sporting Cristal    1–0 Sport Boys              

      Oswaldo Ramírez                                                   

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





7 FECHA

31-05-1980

Atlético Chalaco    0–1 C.N.I.                  

      Nehemías Mera                                                       

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)

Sport Boys          1–2 A.D.T.                  

      Miguel Seminario – Carlos Carbonell,Isaac Correa                     

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       1–1 Deportivo Municipal     

      Eduardo Rey Muñoz – Franco Navarro                                  

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

01-06-1980

FBC Melgar          2–2 Sporting Cristal        

      Jorge Zegarra,Angel Gutiérrez – Oswaldo Ramírez,Eloy Ortíz                       

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Atlético Torino     2–1 Unión Huaral            

      Humberto Correa,Jorge Jaramillo – José Quispe                               

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Alfonso Ugarte      1–1 Alianza Lima            

      Aut.Duarte – Freddy Ravello                                     

      Estadio: Guillermo Briceño Rosamedina (Juliaca)

Juventud La Palma   2–1 Deportivo Junín         

      Leonardo Saavedra,José alazar – Máximo Falla                              

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Juan Aurich         1–0 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Rodolfo Chávarry                                              

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)





8 FECHA

08-06-1980

Atlético Torino     2–0 Sport Boys              

      Francisco Montero,Fernando Guerrero                                         

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Juan Aurich         1–1 Universitario           

      Aurelio Vera – César Echeandía                                       

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Coronel Bolognesi   1–0 Deportivo Municipal     

      Roberto Zevallos                                                                                    

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Juventud La Palma   1–0 Atlético Chalaco        

      Julio Casquel                                                    

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Alfonso Ugarte      2–0 FBC Melgar              

      Félix Suárez(2)                                                  

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Deportivo Junín     1–1 C.N.I.                  

      Orlando Sánchez – Henry Perales                                        

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Unión Huaral        2–2 A.D.T.                  

      Mariano Loo,René Cañamero – Angel Fuentes,Juan Zapata                        

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

Alianza Lima        0–1 Sporting Cristal        

      Roberto Mosquera                                                   

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)





9 FECHA

14-06-1980

Sporting Cristal    3–0 Unión Huaral            

      Oswaldo Ramírez,Héctor Chumpitaz,Percy Rojas                            

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       3–0 Juventud La Palma       

      José Cañamero,Eduardo Rey Muñoz,Aut.Bernaola                       

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Deportivo Municipal 2–0 Alianza Lima            

      Franco Navarro,Julio Argote                                       

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

15-06-1980

C.N.I.              1–1 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Andrés Zegarra – Roberto Zevallos                                    

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

FBC Melgar          1–0 Juan Aurich             

      Miguel Angel Canziani                                               

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

A.D.T.              2–1 Atlético Torino         

Carlos Chirinos,Carlos Gavidia – Jaime Delly                            

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

Atlético Chalaco    0–0 Deportivo Junín                                                                  

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sport Boys          0–1 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Francisco Gonzáles                                                

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





10 FECHA

22-06-1980

Juventud La Palma   0–0 FBC Melgar                                                                                                 

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Juan Aurich         0–0 Sport Boys                                                                        

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Coronel Bolognesi   0–1 Atlético Chalaco        

      Alberto Eugenio                                               

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Unión Huaral        0–2 Deportivo Municipal     

      José Vásquez,Hugo Sotil                                         

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)                               

Atlético Torino     0–0 Sporting Cristal                                                              

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)    

Alfonso Ugarte      0–0 A.D.T.                                                                            

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Deportivo Junín     0–0 Universitario                                                                    

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Alianza Lima        5–0 C.N.I.                  

      William Huapaya(2),Jorge Olaechea,Víctor Gutiérrez,Eugrnio La Rosa                  

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)





11 FECHA

28-06-1980

Universitario       3–1 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Eduardo Rey Muñoz(2),César Echeandía – Roberto Zevallos                          

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Deportivo Municipal 3–3 Atlético Torino         

      Franco Navarro(2),Julio Argote – Humberto Correa,Francisco Montero,F.Guerrero

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

29-06-1980          

C.N.I.              2–1 Unión Huaral            

      Florentino Bernaola,Henry Perales – Eduardo Stucchi                              

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

A.D.T.              2–0 Juan Aurich             

      Carlos Carbonell,Juan Zapata                                         

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

FBC Melgar          1–1 Deportivo Junín         

      Arturo Bisetti – Juan José Avalos                                       

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Sport Boys          4–0 Juventud La Palma       

      Juan Caballero(2),Ernesto Labarthe,Víctor Hurtado                           

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Atlético Chalaco    0–0 Alianza Lima                                                                       

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)   

Sporting Cristal    5–0 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Oswaldo Ramírez(4),Luis Reyna                                         

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





12 FECHA

06-07-1980

Juan Aurich         0–0 Sporting Cristal                                                                 

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Atlético Torino     6–0 C.N.I.                  

      Francisco Montero(2),Luis Vitonera,F.Guerrero,Jorge Jaramillo,Lester Chirinos     

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)      

Alfonso Ugarte      3–3 Deportivo Municipal     

      Francisco Gonzáles(2),Juan Rivero – Franco Navarro,P.Bonelli,Eduardo Malasquez         

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)                                                                   

Coronel Bolognesi   3–0 FBC Melgar              

      Roberto Zevallos(2),Luis Advíncula                                   

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna) 

Juventud La Palma   1–1 A.D.T.                  

      Vicente Sánchez – Carlos Chirinos                                      

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Deportivo Junín     2–3 Sport Boys              

      Julio Zorrilla,Juan José Avalos – Miguel Seminario,Víctor Hurtado,J.C.Antón     

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Unión Huaral        3–1 Atlético Chalaco        

      Humberto Rey Muñoz(2),Carlos Gutiérrez – Marcos Portilla                     

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

Alianza Lima        2–2 Universitario           

      Freddy Ravello,William Huapaya – César Echeandía,David Zuluaga                         

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)





13 FECHA

12-07-1980

Sporting Cristal    5–4 Juventud La Palma       

      O.Ramírez(2),J.C.Uribe(2),P.Rojas – H.Bailetti(2),G.Quijandría,Aut.Navarro

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Deportivo Municipal 4–2 Juan Aurich             

      Franco Navarro(3),César Avila – Ever Negrete,César Ubidia                      

      Estadio: Teodoro “Lolo” Fernández (Lima)

Universitario       1–2 Unión Huaral            

      Ernesto Neyra – Humberto Rey Muñoz,Carlos Leturia                             

      Estadio: Teodoro “Lolo” Fernández (Lima)

13-07-1980

C.N.I               1–1 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Nehemías Mera – José Leyva                                         

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

A.D.T.              2–0 Deportivo Junín         

      Carlos Chirinos,Marcos Echegaray                                     

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

FBC Melgar          0–4 Alianza Lima            

      José Carranza(2),Freddy Ravello,Juan Illescas                         

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Sport Boys          3–2 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Ernesto Labarthe,Miguel Mendoza,Víctor Hurtado – César Martínez,Enrique Boné                  

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Atlético Chalaco    1–0 Atlético Torino         

      Alberto Eugenio                                                  

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





14 FECHA

20-07-1980

Juventud La Palma   2–1 Deportivo Municipal    

      Héctor Bailetti,Vicente Sánchez – César Avila                               

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Coronel Bolognesi   1–2 A.D.T.                  

      Hugo Palomino – Juan Zapata,Marcos Echegaray                            

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Alfonso Ugarte      1–2 Atlético Chalaco        

      Francisco Gonzáles – Walter Escobar,Víctor Matías                              

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Unión Huaral        1–0 FBC Melgar              

      Eduardo Stucchi                                                    

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)

Juan Aurich         1–1 C.N.I                   

      Ever Negrete – Nehemías Mera                                           

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo) 

Sporting Cristal    1–0 Deportivo Junín         

      Julio César Uribe                                                    

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       4–5 Atlético Torino         

      G.Neyra(2),J.Cañamero,C.Echeandía – F.Montero(2),J.Jaramillo(2),L.Vitonera

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

22-07-1980

Alianza Lima        3–2 Sport Boys              

      José Carranza(2),Víctor Gutiérrez – Julio César Antón,Aut.César Gonzáles        

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





15 FECHA

02-08-1980

Atlético Chalaco    2–1 Juan Aurich             

      Enrique Camacho,Víctor Matías – Arnaldo Cadenillas                         

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sport Boys          1–0 Unión Huaral            

      Jorge Ramírez                                                

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

03-08-1980

A.D.T.              0–0 Alianza Lima                                                                      

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

FBC Melgar          0–0 Atlético Torino                                                                   

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

C.N.I.              2–2 Juventud La Palma       

      Carlos Lazón,Aut.Espinoza – Héctor Bailetti,Juan Tardío               

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

Sporting Cristal    3–0 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Oswaldo Ramírez(2),Julio César Uribe                                      

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima) 

Deportivo Municipal 3–2 Deportivo Junín         

      Rodolfo Quijaite,Eduardo Malásquez,José Vásquez – Juan José Avalos,Aut.Obando    

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)    

Universitario       2–0 Alfonso Ugarte          

      José Cañamero,César Adriazola                                     

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





16 FECHA

10-08-1980

Juventud La Palma   0–1 Juan Aurich             

      Ever Negrete                                                    

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

A.D.T.              0–0 Sporting Cristal  

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

FBC Melgar          4–0 Sport Boys              

      Genaro Neyra(2),Julio Ramírez,Pablo Muchotrigo                           

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Coronel Bolognesi   0–0 Deportivo Junín   

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Alfonso Ugarte      2–0 Atlético Torino         

      Mario Cisterna,José Leyva                                           

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Deportivo Municipal 2–1 C.N.I.                  

      Franco Navarro,Eduardo Malásquez – Carlos Lazón                              

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

Unión Huaral        2–3 Alianza Lima            

      Mariano Loo,Eduardo Stucchi – José Carranza,Juan Illescas,Raúl Mejía               

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

Atlético Chalaco    4–2 Universitario           

      Celestino Avalos,Alberto Eugenio(2),Enrique Camacho – Ernesto Neyra,José Cañamero             

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)                                   





17 FECHA

17-08-1980

Juventud La Palma   1–2 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Vicente Sánchez – Juan Rivero,Francisco Gonzáles                             

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Juan Aurich         0–0 Atlético Torino                                                                                           

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

A.D.T.              3–0 Deportivo Municipal     

      Marcos Echegaray,Carlos Chirinos,Carlos Gavidia                         

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

FBC Melgar          4–2 Atlético Chalaco        

      Martín Gago,Jorge Ramírez,Pablo Muchotrigo,A.Bisetti – A.Eugenio,A.Castillo  

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Unión Huaral        1–1 Coronel Bolognesi       

      César Carrillo – César Martínez                                        

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sporting Cristal    2–2 C.N.I.                  

      Oswaldo Ramírez,Aut.Pedro Cajo – Nehemías Mera(2)                                   

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sport Boys          1–1 Universitario           

      Atilio Escate – Víctor Bustamante                                     

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Alianza Lima        1–1 Deportivo Junín         

      José Carranza – Juan José Avalos                                    

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)





18 FECHA

23-08-1980

Alianza Lima        0–0 Coronel Bolognesi                                                                  

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

24-08-1980

Juventud La Palma   2–4 Atlético Torino         

      Jorge Pérez,Vicente Sánchez – F.Montero(2),Fernando Guerrero,Jorge Jaramillo      

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Unión Huaral        2–0 Deportivo Junín         

      Carlos Leturia,Eduardo Stucchi                                          

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)

Juan Aurich         2–1 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Bernabé Navarro,Francisco Celli – José Leyva                                   

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

A.D.T.              2–0 C.N.I.                  

      Angel Fuentes,Marcos Echegaray                                      

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

Atlético Chalaco    2–2 Sport Boys              

      Alberto Castillo,Augusto Prado – Víctor Hurtado,Miguel Seminario                   

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       1–1 FBC Melgar              

      Aut.Jorge Ramírez – Miguel Angel Canziani                                

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sporting Cristal    2–1 Deportivo Municipal     

      Miguel Gutiérrez,Roberto Mosquera – Reynaldo Costa                             

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





19 FECHA

30-08-1980 

Atlético Chalaco    2–2 A.D.T.                  

      Celestino Avalos,Alberto Castillo – César Arnáez(2)                                    

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

Alianza Lima        0–1 Juan Aurich             

      Arnaldo Cadenillas                                                                 

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

31-08-1980

Atlético Torino     4–0 Deportivo Junín         

      Percy Gómez,Luis Vitonera,José Zapata,Percy Maldonado                            

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

FBC Melgar          1–0 Deportivo Municipal     

      Genaro Neyra                                                

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Unión Huaral        0–0 Juventud La Palma                                                            

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)

Coronel Bolognesi   1–0 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Victorino Vicente                                                     

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Sport Boys          0–0 C.N.I.                                                                                                       

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       0–3 Sporting Cristal        

      Julio César Uribe(2),Oswaldo Ramírez                                    

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





20 FECHA

06-09-1980

Alianza Lima        3–0 Juventud La Palma       

      José Carranza,Víctor Gutiérrez,Raúl Mejía                             

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

07-09-1980

Unión Huaral        1–1 Juan Aurich             

      Humberto Rey Muñoz – José Jáuregui                                      

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)

C.N.I.              1–1 FBC Melgar              

      Nehemías Mera – Arturo Bisetti                                           

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

A.D.T.              2–1 Universitario           

      Angel Fuentes,Marcos Echegaray – Ernesto Neyra                            

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

Deportivo Junín     1–0 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Enrique Mendoza                                                 

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Coronel Bolognesi   0–0 Atlético Torino                                                                                           

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Deportivo Municipal 1–0 Sport Boys              

      Franco Navarro                                                

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sporting Cristal    2–2 Atlético Chalaco        

      Julio César Uribe(2) – Aldo Dueñas,Oscar Arizaga                           

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





21 FECHA

13-09-1980

Atlético Chalaco    2–0 Deportivo Municipal     

      Celestino Avalos,Aut.Costa                                          

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)

14-09-1980

Atlético Torino     0–1 Alianza Lima            

      José Carranza                                                

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Juan Aurich         3–2 Deportivo Junín         

      Bernabé Navarro,Aut.Motta,Pedro Aycart – Carlos Oliva(2)                   

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Juventud La Palma   0–0 Coronel Bolognesi                                                                

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

FBC Melgar          1–2 A.D.T.                  

      Miguel Angel Canziani – Carlos Gavidia,César Arnáez                          

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Alfonso Ugarte      1–0 Unión Huaral           

      Mario Cisterna                                               

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Universitario       4–0 C.N.I.                  

      Samuel Eugenio,Freddy Cañamero,Germán Leguía,David Zuluaga                    

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sport Boys          2–1 Sporting Cristal        

      Miguel Seminario,Víctor Hurtado – Oswaldo Ramírez                          

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





22 FECHA

20-09-1980

Alianza Lima        2–2 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Freddy Ravello(2)– Jorge Arrelucea,Ever Gamarra                          ´

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

      21-09-1980

A.D.T.              0–0 Sport Boys                                                                         

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)      

Unión Huaral        3–3 Atlético Torino         

      Mariano Loo,Humberto Rey Muñoz,C.Leturia – J.Jaramillo,H.Correa,Fernando Guerrero   

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)       

C.N.I.              0–0 Atlético Chalaco                                                                   

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)        

Deportivo Junín     4–0 Juventud La Palma       

      Jaime Motta,Juan José Avalos,Enrique Mendoza,Máximo Falla                          

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Coronel Bolognesi   1–1 Juan Aurich             

      Victorino Vicente – Ever Negrete                                      

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Sporting Cristal    2–1 FBC Melgar              

      Pedro Chinchay,Roberto Mosquera – Pablo Muchotrigo                         

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Deportivo Municipal 1–1 Universitario           

      Franco Navarro – Eduardo Rey Muñoz                                                   

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





23 FECHA

27-09-1980

Atlético Chalaco    2–0 Juventud La Palma       

      Víctor Matías,Alberto Castillo                                       

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Deportivo Municipal 1–0 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Julio Argote                                                   

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

28-09-1980

A.D.T.              3–0 Unión Huaral            

      Carlos Gavidia,Angel Fuentes,Carlos Carbonell                            

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

C.N.I.              1–0 Deportivo Junín         

      José Luis Rojas                                                 

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

FBC Melgar          1–1 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Pablo Muchotrigo – Juan Rivero                                     

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Universitario       1–1 Juan Aurich             

      Roberto Challe – Ever Negrete                                        

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sport Boys          3–0 Atlético Torino         

      Víctor Hurtado,Miguel Seminario,Atilio Escate                             

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sporting Cristal    1–0 Alianza Lima            

      Julio César Uribe                                                

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)





24 FECHA

04-10-1980  

Unión Huaral        0–1 Sporting Cristal        

      Alfredo Quesada                                               

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

05-10-1980

Atlético Torino     1–0 A.D.T.                  

      Humberto Correa                                                  

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Deportivo Junín     2–1 Atlético Chalaco        

      Orlando Sánchez,Juan José Avalos – Víctor Troche                              

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Juventud La Palma   1–1 Universitario           

      Héctor Bailetti – Eduardo Rey Muñoz                                

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Alfonso Ugarte      1–1 Sport Boys              

      Félix Suárez – Leonardo Rojas                                       

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Juan Aurich         0–1 FBC Melgar              

      Genaro Neyra                                                   

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Coronel Bolognesi   3–0 C.N.I.                  

      Victorino Vicente,Moisés Chumpitaz,Roberto Zevallos                            

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Alianza Lima        3–3 Deportivo Municipal     

      Javier Lovera,Roberto Arrelucea,Raúl Mejía – Jaime Drago(2),Franco Navarro          

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)





25 FECHA

08-10-1980

Sport Boys          0–3 Juan Aurich             

      Ever Negrete(2),Pedro Aycart                                     

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

11-10-1980

Deportivo Municipal 1–3 Unión Huaral            

      Eduardo Malásquez – Pedro Ruíz,Marcos Salguero,Aut.M.Apaza                    

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       0–1 Deportivo Junín         

      Orlando Sánchez                                                 

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sporting Cristal    0–0 Atlético Torino                                                                  

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

12-10-1980

C.N.I.              1–0 Alianza Lima            

      Nehemías Mera                                                     

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

A.D.T.              1–4 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Isaac Correa – Juan Rivero(2),Félix Suárez,Francisco Gonzáles                      

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

Atlético Chalaco    0–0 Coronel Bolognesi                                                                  

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)

FBC Melgar          7–2 Juventud La Palma       

      Emilio Barra(3),P.Muchotrigo(2),M.Gago,Genaro Neyra – J.Casquel,Héctor Bailetti

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)





26 FECHA

19-10-1980

Alfonso Ugarte      2–1 Sporting Cristal        

      Alberto Peña,José Aguayo – Alfredo Quesada                                  

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Atlético Torino     3–3 Deportivo Municipal     

      Humberto Correa(3)– Julio Argote,Rubén Medina,José Vásquez                     

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Coronel Bolognesi   0–1 Universitario           

      César Echeandía                                                  

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Juan Aurich         2–1 A.D.T.                  

      César Ubidia,Eduardo Cosmópolis – Juan Zapata                             

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Juventud La Palma   1–0 Sport Boys              

      Juan Tardío                                                                      

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Unión Huaral        1–0 C.N.I.                  

      Carlos Leturia                                                                      

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)

Deportivo Junín     0–0 FBC Melgar                                                                         

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)            

Alianza Lima        1–0 Atlético Chalaco        

      Freddy Ravello                                                    

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)





27 FECHA

25-10-1980

Sport Boys          1–1 Deportivo Junín         

      Víctor Hurtado – Juan José Avalos                                   

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sporting Cristal    0–1 Juan Aurich             

      Rodolfo Chávarry                                                 

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Universitario       1–1 Alianza Lima            

      César Adriazola – José Carranza                                   

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

26-10-1980

C.N.I.              4–0 Atlético Torino         

      Carlos Lazón(2),Nehemías Mera(2)                                        

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

FBC Melgar          1–1 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Genaro Neyra – Carlos García                                           

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

A.D.T.              4–2 Juventud La Palma       

      Marcos Echegaray(2),Angel Fuentes,Aut.Corbacho – José Salazar,Juan Tardío  

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

27-10-1980

Deportivo Municipal 1–0 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Rodolfo Quijaite                                                 

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Atlético Chalaco    0–0 Unión Huaral                                                                      

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)





28 FECHA

02-11-1980

Juventud La Palma   1–0 Sporting Cristal        

      Juan Tardío                                                   

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Deportivo Junín     1–0 A.D.T.                  

      Juan José Avalos                                                  

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Atlético Torino     2–1 Atlético Chalaco        

      Humberto Correa(2) – Luis Duarte                                   

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Juan Aurich         0–0 Deportivo Municipal                                                              

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Coronel Bolognesi   2–1 Sport Boys              

      Victorino Vicente,Roberto Zevallos – Pedro Requena                           

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Unión Huaral        1–1 Universitario           

      Luis Pau – David Zuluaga                                           

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)

Alianza Lima        3–1 FBC Melgar              

      Freddy Ravello,William Huapaya,José Carranza – Arturo Bisetti               

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)

12-11-1980

Alfonso Ugarte      3–0 C.N.I.                  

      Mario Cisterna,José Leyva,Francisco Gonzáles                            

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)





29 FECHA           

08-11-1980

Deportivo Municipal 2–2 Juventud La Palma       

      Julio Argote,Franco Navarro – César Imán,Walter Minetto                     

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

Sport Boys          1–1 Alianza Lima            

      Leonardo Rojas – Juan Illescas                                                        

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

09-11-1980

Atlético Torino     4–1 Universitario           

      José Zapata(3),Humberto Correa – César Adriazola                                  

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

A.D.T.              2–0 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Marcos Echegaray,Andrés Peña                                           

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

C.N.I.              4–1 Juan Aurich             

      José Luis Rojas(2),Carlos Lazón,Aut.Seminario – Ever Negrete              

      Estadio: Max Augustín (Iquitos)

Deportivo Junín     1–0 Sporting Cristal        

      Juan José Avalos                                                                 

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

FBC Melgar          1–1 Unión Huaral            

      Rui Lopes – Carlos Leturia                                      

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Atlético Chalaco    2–4 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Alberto Eugenio,Walter Escobar – José Leyva(2),Félix Suárez,Juan Rivero           

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)





30 FECHA

16-11-1980

Unión Huaral        1–0 Sport Boys              

      Eduardo Stucchi                                                    

      Estadio: Julio Lores Colán (Huaral)

Atlético Torino     3–1 FBC Melgar              

      Humberto Correa(2),Percy Maldonado – Martín Gago                             

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

Juan Aurich         0–0 Atlético Chalaco                                                                   

      Estadio: Elías Aguirre (Chiclayo)

Juventud La Palma   2–1 C.N.I.                  

      Leonardo Saavedra,José Salazar – Nehemías Mera  

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)                                                

Deportivo Junín     1–0 Deportivo Municipal     

      Orlando Sánchez                                                    

      Estadio: IV Centenario (Huancayo)

Coronel Bolognesi   0–1 Sporting Cristal        

      Julio César Uribe                                                    

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Alfonso Ugarte      2–0 Universitario           

      Félix Suárez,Francisco Gonzáles                                          

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

Alianza Lima        1–0 A.D.T.                  

      Freddy Ravello                                                    

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)







                           PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS

1)  Sporting Cristal       30  16   9   5  47  24  +23   41 – Liguilla Final

2)  Atlético Torino        30  14  10   6  51  34  +17   38 – Liguilla Final

3)  Alfonso Ugarte         30  14   8   8  49  32  +17   36 – Liguilla Final

4)  A.D.T.                 30  13  10   7  40  31   +9   36 – Liguilla Final

5)  Alianza Lima           30  11  12   7  39  26  +13   34

6)  Deportivo Municipal    30  11   9  10  45  44   +1   31

7)  Deportivo Junín        30  11   8  11  34  37   -3   30

8)  Atlético Chalaco       30   8  13   9  35  35    =   29

9)  Universitario          30   6  16   8  42  41   +1   28

10) Unión Huaral           30   9  10  11  32  39   -7   28

11) Juan Aurich            30   8  12  10  28  35   -7   28

12) C.N.I.                 30   7  12  11  33  49  -16   26

13) Sport Boys             30   7  11  12  33  39   -6   25 – Liguilla Descenso

14) FBC Melgar             30   7  11  12  34  41   -7   25 – Liguilla Descenso

15) Coronel Bolognesi      30   7  10  13  25  31   -6   24 – Liguilla Descenso

16) Juventud La Palma      30   6   9  15  27  56  -29   21 – Liguilla Descenso







LIGUILLA FINAL



1 FECHA

07-12-1980

Alfonso Ugarte      2–1 Atlético Torino       

      Francisco Gonzáles,Juan Rivero – José Zapata                              

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

08-12-1980       

Sporting Cristal    1–0 A.D.T.                

      Aut.Lizandro Navarro                                                

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)



2 FECHA

14-12-1980

Atlético Torino     2–0 Sporting Cristal        

      Freddy Peña,Percy Gómez                                              

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)

A.D.T.              3–3 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Angel Fuentes,Marcos Echegaray,C.Gutiérrez – Juan Rivero,José Leyva,F.Suárez

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

                                                        

3 FECHA

21-12-1980

Alfonso Ugarte      2–2 Sporting Cristal        

      Mario Cisterna,José Aguayo – José Navarro,Eleazar Soria                     

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)

22-12-1980

Atlético Torino     1–0 A.D.T.                  

      Lester Chirinos                                                  

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)



4 FECHA

28-12-1980

A.D.T.              1–1 Sporting Cristal        

      Andrés Peña – Oswaldo Ramírez                                  

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)

Atlético Torino     2–1 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Lester Chirinos,José Zapata – José Leyva                            

      Estadio: Campeonísimo (Talara)



5 FECHA

03-01-1981

Sporting Cristal    1–0 Atlético Torino         

      Eleazar Soria                                                

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

04-01-1981

Alfonso Ugarte      0–1 A.D.T.                  

      Marcos Echegaray                                              

      Estadio: Enrique Torres Belón (Puno)



6 FECHA

10-01-1981

Sporting Cristal    2–1 Alfonso Ugarte          

      Oscar Chirinos,Eloy Ortíz – José Luis Ticona                            

      Estadio: Nacional (Lima)

11-01-1981

A.D.T.              2–0 Atlético Torino         

Marcos Echegaray,Andrés Peña                                          

      Estadio: Unión (Tarma)







                           PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS

1) SPORTING CRISTAL           36  19  11   6  54  30  +14   49 – CAMPEÓN 1980 (Copa Libertadores)

2) Atlético Torino         36  17  10   9  57  40  +17   44 – Sub-Campeón (Copa Libertadores)

3) A.D.T.                  36  15  12   9  47  37  +10   42

4) Alfonso Ugarte          36  15  10  11  58  43  +15   40











LIGUILLA DESCENSO





1 FECHA

14-12-1980

Juventud La Palma  1–1 FBC Melgar               

       Vicente Sánchez – Rui Lopes                                     

       Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

21-12-1980

Coronel Bolognesi  2–2 Sport Boys               

       Hugo Palomino,Roberto Zevallos – César Espino,Luis Gardella                 

       Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)



2 FECHA

28-12-1980

FBC Melgar          1–0 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Angel Gutiérrez                                               

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Sport Boys          2–0 Juventud La Palma       

      Julio César Antón,Miguel Seminario                                    

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)



3 FECHA

04-01-1981

Coronel Bolognesi   2–0 Juventud La Palma       

      Enrique Boné,Victorino Vicente                                           

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

Sport Boys          1–1 FBC Melgar              

      Aut.Bisetti – Genaro Neyra                                       

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)



4 FECHA

11-01-1981 

FBC Melgar          4–0 Juventud La Palma       

      Rui Lopes(2),Genaro Neyra(2)                                     

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)

Sport Boys          3–1 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Juan Caballero,César Peralta,Víctor Hurtado – Enrique Boné                

      Estadio: Telmo Carbajo (Callao)



5 FECHA

18-01-1981

Juventud La Palma   1–3 Sport Boys              

      Carlos Varillas – Víctor Hurtado,Jorge Ramírez,César Espino             

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

Coronel Bolognesi   2–2 FBC Melgar              

      Moisés Chumpitaz,Roberto Zevallos – Martín Gago,Angel Gutiérrez                

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)



6 FECHA

25-01-1981

Juventud La Palma   1–1 Coronel Bolognesi       

      Carlos Varillas – Enrique Boné                                          

      Estadio: Segundo Aranda Torres (Huacho)

FBC Melgar          2–0 Sport Boys              

      Pablo Muchotrigo(2)                                            

      Estadio: Mariano Melgar (Arequipa)







                          PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS

13) FBC Melgar            36  10  14  12  45  45   =    34

14) Sport Boys            36  10  13  13  44  46   -2   33

15) Coronel Bolognesi     36   8  13  15  33  40   -7   29 – Repechaje Descenso

16) Juventud La Palma     36   6  11  19  30  69  -39   23 – Desciende





Repechaje Descenso

01-02-1981

Unión González Prada 0–2 Coronel Bolognesi      Aut.Olcese,Enrique Boné                                        

      Estadio: Alejandro Villanueva “Matute” (Lima)
08-02-1981

Coronel Bolognesi    3–0 Unión González Prada   Victorino Vicente,Roberto Zevallos,Aut.Pérez                             

      Estadio: Modelo (Tacna)

No hay comentarios: