domingo, 12 de mayo de 2013

MUNDIAL DE CLUBES EMIRATOS ARABES 2010



RONDA PRELIMINAR

AL-WAHDA 3 = Adel Hosani – Eissa Ahmed, Hamdan Al Kamali, Bashir Saeed, Haidar Ali – Fahed Masoud (Abdurahim Juma’a), Marcio Rodrigues “Magrao”, Ismaeil Matar (Amer Bazuhair), Hugo Assis do Nascimento – Fernando Baiano (Modibi Diarra), Mahmoud Al Hammadi
DT=Josef Hickersberger
HEKARI UNITED 0 = Simione Tamanisau – Gideon Omokirio, Koriak Upaiga, Alvin Singh, Abraham Iniga (Niels Hans) – David Muta, Pita Bolatoga, Malakai Tiwa, Henry Faarodo – Osea Vakatalesau, Kema Jack
DT= Tommy Mana

Goles= Hugo (’40), Fernando Baiano (‘44), Juma’a (’71)
Arbitro= Daniel Bennet (Sudáfrica)
Estadio= Mohammed Bin Zayed (Abu Dhabi)
Fecha= 8 – 12 – 2010


PRIMERA RONDA

TP MEZEMBE 1 = Muteba Kidiaba – Joel Kimwaki, Kiritsho Kasusula, Miala Nkulukutu, Stopila Sunzu – Mihayo Kazembe, Mbenza Bedi, Narcise Ekanga (Ngandu Kasongo), Dioko Kaluyituka (Mukok Kanda) – Given Singuluma, Mulota Kabangu (Mukiyani Tshani)
DT= Lamine Ndiaye
PACHUCA 0 = Miguel Calero – Leobardo López, Javier Muñoz Mutafá, Paul Aguilar, Carlos Alberto Peña (Edgar Benítez) – Raúl Martínez, José Francisco Torres (Edy Brambila), Braulio Luna (Herculez Gómez), Damián Manso – Javier Arizala, Darío Cvitanich
DT= Pablo Marini

Gol= Bedi (’21)
Arbitro= Yuichi Nishimura (Japón)
TR= Sunzu
Estadio= Mohammed Bin Zayed (Abu Dhabi)
Fecha= 10 – 12 – 2010


SEONGNAM ILHWA CHUNMA 4 = Jung Sung-Ryong – Ko Jae-Sung, Sasa Ognenovski, Cho Byung-Kuk, Hong Cheol – Cheon Kwang-Jin (Jo Jae-Cheol), Kim Sung-Hwan, Choi Sung-Kuk, Mauricio Molina (Kim Jin-Yong) – Dzenan Radoncic (Song Ho-Young), Cho Dong-Geon
DT= Shin Tae-Yong
AL-WAHDA  1 = Adel Hosani – Eissa Ahmed, Hamdan Al Kamali, Bashir Saeed, Haidar Ali (Mohammed Al Shehhi) – Fahed Masoud (Saeed Al Kathiri), Marcio Rodrigues “Magrao” (Khalid Jalal), Ismaeil Matar, Hugo Assis do Nascimento – Fernando Baiano, Mahmoud Al Hammadi
DT=Josef Hickersberger

Goles= Molina (‘4), Ognenovski (’30), Choi Sung-Kuk (’71), Cho Dong-Geon (’81) – Fernando Baiano (’27)
Arbitro= Víctor Hugo Carrillo (Perú)
Estadio= Zayed Sports City (Abu Dhabi)
Fecha= 11 – 12 – 2010


SEMIFINALES


TP MAZEMBE 2 = Muteba Kidiaba – Joel Kimwaki, Kiritsho Kasusula, Miala Nkulukutu, Ngandu Kasongo – Mihayo Kazembe, Mbenza Bedi, Narcise Ekanga, Dioko Kaluyituka – Given Singuluma, Mulota Kabangu (Mukok Kanda)
DT= Lamine Ndiaye
INTERNACIONAL 0 = Renán Brito – Claudinei Cardoso “Nei”, Fabián Guedes “Bolívar”, Marcos Antonio da Lima “Indio”, Kléber de Carvalho – Wilson Mathías, Pablo Guiñazú, Paulo César Fonseca “Tinga” (Leandro Damiao da Silva), Andrés D’Alessandro – Alecsandro Barbosa (Giuliano de Paula), Rafael Sobis (Oscar Dos Santos Emboada)
DT=  Celso Roth

Goles= Kabangu (’53), Kaluyituka (’85)
Arbitro= Björn Kuipers (Holanda)
Estadio= Mohammed Bin Zayed (Abu Dhabi)
Fecha= 14 – 12 – 2010



INTERNAZIONALE 3 = Julio César Soares – Javier Zanetti, Iván Ramiro Córdoba, Lucio Ferreira da Silva, Christian Chivu (Davide Santon) – Dejan Stankovic, Esteban Cambiasso, Wesley Sneijder (Thiago Motta), Goran Pandev – Diego Milito (Sulley Muntari), Samuel Eto’o
DT= Rafael Benítez
SEONGNAM ILHWA CHUNMA 0 = Jung Sung-Ryong – Ko Jae-Sung, Sasa Ognenovski, Cho Byung-Kuk, Hong Cheol – Jo Jae-Cheol (Cheon Kwang-Jin), Kim Sung-Hwan, Choi Sung-Kuk (Song Ho-Young), Mauricio Molina  – Dzenan Radoncic (Kim Jin-Yong), Cho Dong-Geon
DT= Shin Tae-Yong

Goles= Stankovic (‘3), Zanetti (’32), D.Milito (’73)
Arbitro= Roberto Moreno (Panamá)
Estadio=Zayed Sports City(Abu Dhabi)
Fecha= 15 – 12 – 2010


PARTIDO POR EL QUINTO PUESTO


PACHUCA 2 (4) = Miguel Calero – Leobardo López, Javier Muñoz Mutafá, Paul Aguilar (Edgar Benítez), Luis Montes – Raúl Martínez (Darío Cvitanich), José Francisco Torres, Braulio Luna, Damián Manso – Javier Arizala, Herculez Gómez (Juan Carlos Rojas)
DT= Pablo Marini
AL-WAHDA 2 (2) = Adel Hosani – Eissa Ahmed, Hamdan Al Kamali, Bashir Saeed, Yaqoub Al Hosani – Fahed Masoud (Mohammed Al Shehhi), Abdulrahim Juma’a, Ismaeil Matar (Omar Ahmed), Hugo Assis do Nascimento – Saeed Al Kathiri (Modibi Diarra), Mahmoud Al Hammadi
DT=Josef Hickersberger

Goles= Cvitanich (‘82) (’89) – Matar (’44), Al Hammadi (’77)
PC= Cvitanich, López, Muñoz Mustafá, Luna (P) Hugo, Basheer Saeed (AW)
PE= Juma’a, Diarra (AW)
Arbitro= Daniel Bennett (Sudáfrica)
TR= Al Kamali
Estadio= Zayed Sports City (Abu Dhabi)
Fecha= 15 – 12 – 2010


TERCER PUESTO


INTERNACIONAL 4 = Renán Brito (Roberto Abbondanzieri) – Claudinei Cardoso “Nei”, Fabián Guedes “Bolívar”, Marcos Antonio da Lima “Indio”, Kléber de Carvalho – Wilson Mathías (André Tavares “Andrezinho”), Pablo Guiñazú, Paulo César Fonseca “Tinga”, Andrés D’Alessandro – Alecsandro Barbosa, Rafael Sobis (Giuliano de Paula)
DT=  Celso Roth
SEONGNAM ILHWA CHUNMA 2 = Jung Sung-Ryong – Ko Jae-Sung, Yoon Young-Sun, Jang Suk-Won, Hong Cheol – Jo Jae-Cheol, Kim Sung-Hwan, Choi Sung-Kuk, Mauricio Molina  – Song Ho-Young (Dzenan Radoncic (Kim Jin-Yong (Cheon Kwang-Jin)), Cho Dong-Geon
DT= Shin Tae-Yong

Goles= Tinga (’15), Alecsandro (’27) (‘71), D’Alessandro (’52) – Molina (’84) (’90)
Arbitro= Michael Hester (Nueva Zelanda)
TR= Jang Suk-Won
Estadio= Zayed Sports City (Abu Dhabi)
Fecha= 18 – 12 – 2010


FINAL


INTERNAZIONALE 3 = Julio César Soares – Maicon Douglas Sisenando, Iván Ramiro Córdoba, Lucio Ferreira da Silva, Christian Chivu (Dejan Stankovic)  – Javier Zanetti, Thiago Motta (McDonald Mariga), Esteban Cambiasso, Goran Pandev – Diego Milito (Jonathan Biabiany), Samuel Eto’o
DT= Rafael Benítez
TP MAZEMBE  0 = Muteba Kidiaba – Joel Kimwaki, Kiritsho Kasusula, Miala Nkulukutu, Ngandu Kasongo (Mukok Kanda) – Mihayo Kazembe, Mbenza Bedi, Narcise Ekanga, Dioko Kaluyituka (Ndonga Mianga) – Given Singuluma, Mulota Kabangu
DT= Lamine Ndiaye

Goles= Pandev (’13), Eto’o (’17), Biabiany (’85)
Arbitro= Yuichi Nishimura (Japón)
Estadio= Zayed Sports City(Abu Dhabi)
Fecha= 18 – 12 – 2010