lunes, 6 de mayo de 2013

CHILE 1990


CAMPEONATO APERTURA


GRUPO NORTE


1 FECHA
18-03-1990
Deportes La Serena   3-2 Cobresal
      Franklin Lobos,Juan Carlos Letelier,Juan Carlos Barraza – Gilberto Torres,Mario Araya
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Deportes Iquique     2-3 Cobreloa
      Erick Guerrero,Ramos – Adrián Czornomaz(3)
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Huachipato           2-3 Palestino
      Germán Pino,José Luis Soto – Víctor Hugo Castañeda(2),Juan Toro
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Deportes Naval       2-1 Universidad Católica
      Héctor Francino,Jaime Baeza – Andrés Olivares
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)


2 FECHA
21-03-1990
Cobreloa             1-1 Huachipato
      Adrián Czornomaz – Ricardo Moya
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Cobresal             4-3 Deportes Iquique
      Carlos Jeria,Cristian Bravo,Gilberto Torres,Horacio Matuszyck – Dagoberto Donoso(3)
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Deportes Naval       2-0 Deportes La Serena
      Luis Valenzuela,Jaime Baeza
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Universidad Católica 6-4 Palestino
      Gerardo Reinoso(3),Rodrigo Barrera(2),Carlos Soto – Juan Ramón Garrido(2),Juan Toro,Víctor Hugo Castañeda
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)


3 FECHA
25-03-1990
Deportes Iquique     0-2 Deportes Naval
      Jaime Baeza,Arturo Jàuregui
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Huachipato           2-1 Cobresal
      Roberto Rosales(2) – Cristian Bravo
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Palestino            0-0 Cobreloa
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Deportes La Serena   0-1 Universidad Católica
      Rodrigo Barrera
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)


4 FECHA
01-04-1990
Cobresal             1-1 Palestino
      Cristian Bravo – Juan Ramón Garrido
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Deportes Naval       4-1 Huachipato
      Héctor Francino,Héctor Díaz,Arturo Jàuregui,Luis Valenzuela – Germán Pino
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Deportes La Serena   3-2 Deportes Iquique
      Juan Carlos Barraza,Franz Arancibia,Juan Carlos Letelier – Héctor Vega,Segundo Cubillos
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Universidad Católica 1-3 Cobreloa
      Fabián Estay – Camilo Pino,Adrián Czornomaz,Ortega
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)


5 FECHA
08-04-1990
Huachipato           2-1 Deportes La Serena
      Luis Zambrano(2) – Juan Carlos Barraza
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Palestino            4-3 Deportes Naval
      Mario Pérez,Juan Ramón Garrido,Nelson Soto,Cardoso – Héctor Díaz(2),Eduardo Nazar
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Deportes Iquique     2-1 Universidad Católica
      Dagoberto Donoso,Segundo Cubillos – Esparza
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobreloa             1-2 Cobresal
      Camilo Pino – Fernández,Carlos Jeria
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)


6 FECHA
15-04-1990
Deportes Naval       2-2 Cobreloa
      Eduardo Nazar,Oscar Lee Chong – Adrián Czornomaz,Camilo Pino
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Deportes La Serena   1-0 Palestino
      Juan Carlos Barraza
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Deportes Iquique     3-1 Huachipato
      Eduardo Azargado,Fidel Suárez,Dagoberto Donoso – Sandro Navarrete
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Universidad Católica 4-1 Cobresal
      Jorge Contreras(2),Gerardo Reinoso(2) – Gilberto Torres
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)


7 FECHA
04-04-1990
Huachipato           6-0 Universidad Católica
      Sandro Navarrete(3),Antonio Contreras,Héctor López,José Luis Soto
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
18-04-1990
Palestino            2-4 Deportes Iquique
      Juan Toro(2) – Javier Araujo,Fidel Suárez,Orlando Estay,Erick Guerrero
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Cobreloa             1-2 Deportes La Serena
      Luis Alegría – Franklin Lobos,Nelson Enríquez
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Cobresal             4-1 Deportes Naval
      Horacio Matuszyck,Marcos Tamayo,Cristian Bravo,Julio Osorio – Arturo Jàuregui
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)


8 FECHA
22-04-1990
Cobresal             3-0 Deportes La Serena
      Julio Osorio,Gilberto Torres,Cristian Bravo
      El Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Cobreloa             2-3 Deportes Iquique
      Gustavo Reinoso,Marcelo Alvarez – Javier Araujo,Oscar Azargado,Erick Guerrero
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Palestino            0-3 Huachipato
      Sergio Bufarini(2),Sandro Navarrete
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Universidad Católica 4-3 Deportes Naval
      Jorge Contreras,Luis Pérez(2),Rodrigo Barrera – Héctor Francino,Eduardo Nazar(2)
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)


9 FECHA
25-04-1990
Huachipato           2-1 Cobreloa
      Roberto Rosales,Luis Zambrano – Marcelo Alvarez
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Deportes Iquique     3-1 Cobresal
      Javier Araujo(2),Dagoberto Donoso – Carlos Jeria
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Deportes La Serena   3-3 Deportes Naval
      Franklin Lobos(2),Juan Carlos Barraza – Héctor Francino,Jaime Baeza,Leonardo Gajardo
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Palestino            0-1 Universidad Católica
      Jorge Contreras
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)


10 FECHA
29-04-1990
Deportes Naval       1-0 Deportes Iquique
      Eduardo Nazar
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Cobresal             1-1 Huachipato
      Cristian Bravo – Luis Zambrano
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Cobreloa             3-2 Palestino
      Adrián Czornomaz(3) – Lester Lacroix,Ariel Bravo
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Universidad Católica 3-2 Deportes La Serena
      Jorge Contreras(3) – Mariano Puyol,Nelson Enríquez
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)


11 FECHA
06-05-1990
Palestino            1-1 Cobresal
      Nelson Soto – Marcos Tamayo
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Huachipato           1-2 Deportes Naval
      Roberto Rosales – Eduardo Nazar,Jaime Baeza
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Deportes Iquique     1-1 Deportes La Serena
      Ramos – Franz Arancibia
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobreloa             2-0 Universidad Católica
      Camilo Pino,Luis Alegría
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)


12 FECHA
13-05-1990
Deportes La Serena   1-1 Huachipato
      Juan Carlos Letelier – Rodrigo Astudillo
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Deportes Naval       2-1 Palestino
      Eduardo Nazar(2) – Nelson Soto
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Universidad Católica 2-0 Deportes Iquique
      Raimundo Tupper,Gerardo Reinoso
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Cobresal             1-2 Cobreloa
      Eduardo Cofré – Armando Alarcón,Marcelo Alvarez
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)


13 FECHA
20-05-1990
Cobreloa             6-0 Deportes Naval
      Adrián Czornomaz(3),Armando Alarcón,Juan Covarrubias,Camilo Pino
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Palestino            0-3 Deportes La Serena
      Cléber(2),Mariano Puyol
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Huachipato           1-1 Deportes Iquique
      Sergio Bufarini – Johnny Cortés
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Cobresal             3-0 Universidad Católica
      Hernán Sáez,Marcos Tamayo,Horacio Matuszyck
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)


14 FECHA
23-05-1990
Deportes Iquique     6-2 Palestino
      Johnny Cortés(3),Fidel Suárez,Héctor Vega,Dagoberto Donoso – Nelson Soto,Lester Lacroix
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Deportes La Serena   2-2 Cobreloa
      Juan Carlos Barraza,Franz Arancibia – Héctor Puebla,Marcelo Alvarez
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Deportes Naval       4-1 Cobresal
      Sosa(2),Héctor Francino,Jaime Baeza – Horacio Matuszyck
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Universidad Católica 2-2 Huachipato
      Luis Pérez,Raimundo Tupper – Rodrigo Astudillo,Luis Zambrano
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)


                           PTS
1) Deportes Naval           18 -  
2) Cobreloa                 16 -
3) Universidad Católica     15 -
4) Huachipato               15 -
5) Deportes La Serena       14
6) Deportes Iquique         14
7) Cobresal                 13
8) Palestino                 7


GRUPO SUR


1 FECHA
18-03-1990
Unión Española       0-4 O’Higgins
      Fernando Cornejo(2),Aníbal González(2)
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Universidad de Chile 0-3 Colo Colo
      Sergio Salgado,Ricardo Dabrowski,Aut.Rivas
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Deportes Concepciòn  2-2 Fernández Vial
      Osvaldo Vargas,Ronald Baroni – Claudio Figueroa,Daniel Fuentes
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepciòn)
Santiago Wanderers   3-2 Everton
      Miguel Latín,Miguel Vázquez(2) – Alfredo Núñez(2)
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)


2 FECHA
21-03-1990
Fernández Vial       1-1 Universidad de Chile
      Claudio Figueroa – Héctor Hoffens
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepciòn)
O’Higgins            3-1 Deportes Concepciòn
      Joel Molina,Fernando Cornejo,Betancourt – Héctor Bidoglio
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Everton              2-2 Unión Española
      Alfredo Núñez,Luis Guarda – Luis Bustos,Rodrigo Córdova
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Colo Colo            4-1 Santiago Wanderers
      Ricardo Dabrowski(2),Jaime Pizarro,Rubén Martínez – José Luis Guerra
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)


3 FECHA
25-03-1990
Universidad de Chile 4-4 Everton
      Marco Fajre(3),Alejandro Bernal – Alfredo Núñez(2),Edgardo Geoffroy(2)
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Unión Española       5-0 Fernández Vial
      Richard Zambrano(3),Rodrigo Córdova(2)
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Deportes Concepciòn  2-1 Colo Colo
      Leonel Herrera Silva,Alejandro Rojas – Ricardo Dabrowski
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepciòn)
Santiago Wanderers   0-0 O’Higgins
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)


4 FECHA
01-04-1990
Everton              5-3 Deportes Concepciòn
      Marcelo Del Canto,Luis Guarda(2),Mario Salas,Alfredo Núñez – Miguel Ardimán(2),Danilo Figueroa
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Colo Colo            0-0 Unión Española
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       2-3 Santiago Wanderers
      Pedro García,Daniel Fuentes – Patricio Miranda(2),Miguel Latín
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepciòn)
O’Higgins            3-1 Universidad de Chile
      Sergio Merlini(2),Luis Medina – Marco Fajre


5 FECHA
08-04-1990
Universidad de Chile 1-5 Unión Española
      Marco Fajre – Juan González(2),Roberto Corró,Ronald Yávar,Rodrigo Córdova
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Everton              2-2 Colo Colo
      Alfredo Núñez,Mario Cruz – Rubén Espinoza(2)
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Deportes Concepciòn  5-1 Santiago Wanderers
      Danilo Figueroa,Roberto Ahumada(2),Ronald Baroni,Osvaldo Vargas – José Pérez
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepciòn)
Fernández Vial       2-2 O’Higgins
      Luis Ceballos,Alberto Bombaci – Aníbal González,Sergio Merlini


6 FECHA
15-04-1990
Unión Española       2-3 Deportes Concepciòn
      Fernando Pérez,Ronald Yávar – Osvaldo Vargas(2),Ronald Baroni
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Colo Colo            1-1 Fernández Vial
      Raúl Ormeño – Casanova
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Santiago Wanderers   1-1 Universidad de Chile
      Patricio Miranda – Carlos Daniel Tapia
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
O’Higgins            4-2 Everton
      David Gómez,Sergio Merlini,Juan Reyes,Joel Molina – Alfredo Núñez,Mario Cruz
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)


7 FECHA
18-04-1990
Universidad de Chile 1-1 Deportes Concepción
      Martín Gálvez – Héctor Bidoglio
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Unión Española       3-2 Santiango Wanderers
      Roberto Corró,Rodrigo Córdoba,Pedro González – José Pérez,Jorge Pérez
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       2-1 Everton
      Romero,Daniel Fuentes – Alfredo Núñez
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
O’Higgins            1-3 Colo Colo
      Juan Reyes – Juan Gutiérrez,Guillermo Carreño,Rubén Martínez
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)


8 FECHA
22-04-1990
Colo Colo            1-0 Universidad de Chile
      Rubén Espinoza
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       1-3 Deportes Concepción
      Fuentes – Héctor Bidoglio,Ronald Baroni,Leonel Herrera Silva
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
O’Higgins            1-2 Unión Española
      Juan Reyes – Juan González,Pedro González
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Everton              1-2 Santiango Wanderers
      Aut.Olivares – Antonio Sepúlveda,José Pérez
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)


9 FECHA
25-04-1990
Universidad de Chile 3-1 Fernández Vial
      Carlos Daniel Tapia,Cristian Olguín,Héctor Hoffens – Fuentes
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Unión Española       3-0 Everton
      Manuel Miranda,Richard Zambrano,Roberto Corró
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Deportes Concepción  2-2 O’Higgins
      Miguel Ardimán,Osvaldo Vargas – Mauro Meléndez,Joel Medina
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
Santiango Wanderers  4-3 Colo Colo
      José Pérez(2),Marcelo Fuentes,Nelson Zavala – Juan Gutiérrez,Malcom Moyano,Julio Pasten
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)


10 FECHA
29-04-1990
Everton              3-0 Universidad de Chile
      Edgardo Geoffroy,Alfredo Núñez,Luis Guarda
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Colo Colo            4-3 Deportes Concepción
      Guillermo Carreño,Leonardo Montenegro,Juan Gutiérrez,Julio Pastene – Leonel Herrera Silva(2),Roberto Ahumada
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       0-2 Unión Española
      Espinoza(2)
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
O’Higgins            3-0 Santiango Wanderers
      Fernando Cornejo,Luis Medina,Mauro Meléndez
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)


11 FECHA
06-05-1990
Universidad de Chile 2-2 O’Higgins
      Martín Gálvez(2) – Sergio Merlini,Juan Reyes
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Unión Española       2-2 Colo Colo
      Richard Zambrano(2) – Juan Gutiérrez,Rubén Martínez
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Deportes Concepción  1-1 Everton
      Roberto Ahumada – Edgardo Geoffroy
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
Santiango Wanderers  3-2 Fernández Vial
      José Luis Guerra,José Pérez,Gustavo Poirier – Luis Riquelme,Daniel Fuentes
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)


12 FECHA
13-05-1990
Unión Española       2-1 Universidad de Chile
      Luis Bustos,Richard Zambrano – Carlos Daniel Tapia
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Colo Colo            5-0 Everton
      Juan Gutiérrez(2),Malcom Moyano,Julio Pasten,Eduardo Vílchez
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Santiango Wanderers  1-0 Deportes Concepción
      Fuentes
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
O’Higgins            7-1 Fernández Vial
      Aníbal González(6),Juan Reyes – Saavedra
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)


13 FECHA
20-05-1990
Deportes Concepción  1-2 Unión Española
      Osvaldo Vargas – Roberto Corró,Daniel Messina
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
Fernández Vial       2-1 Colo Colo
      Claudio Figueroa(2) – Malcom Moyano
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
Universidad de Chile 5-2 Santiango Wanderers
      Rafael Lira(2),Martín Gálvez(2),Eladio Rojas – Fuentes(2)
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Everton              4-0 O’Higgins
      Luis Guarda,Edgardo Geoffroy(2),Andrés Roldán
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)


14 FECHA
23-05-1990
Deportes Concepción  4-2 Universidad de Chile
      Osvaldo Vargas(2),Ronald Baroni(2) – Rafael Lira(2)
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
Everton              2-0 Fernández Vial
      Juan Carlos Guarda,Andrés Roldán
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Santiango Wanderers  0-2 Unión Española
      Juan González,Roberto Valenzuela
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Colo Colo            6-1 O’Higgins
      Ricardo Dabrowski(2),Rubén Espinoza(2),Rubén Martínez,Sergio Díaz – Espinoza
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)


                         PTS          
1) Unión Española         21 -
2) Colo Colo              18 -
3) O’Higgins              16 -
4) Deportes Concepción    14 -
5) Santiago Wanderers     14
6) Everton                12
7) Universidad Chile       9
8) Fernández Vial          8


CUARTOS DE FINAL


27-05-1990
Colo Colo            6-5 Cobreloa
      R.Dabrowski(2),Rubén Martínez,Jaime Pizarro,Sergio Díaz,Rubén Espinoza – Adrián Czornomaz,Alegría,Camilo Pino,Alvarez(2)
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
O’Higgins            4-1 Deportes Naval
      Luis Medina,Sánchez,Fernando Cornejo,Aníbal González – Eduardo Nazar
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Universidad Católica 7-1 Deportes Concepción
      Gerardo Reinoso(4),Fabián Estay(2),Luis Pérez – Roberto Ahumada
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Unión Española       4-0 Huachipato
      Luis Bustos,Espinoza,Juan González(2)
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)


SEMIFINALES


30-05-1990
Universidad Católica 3-1 Unión Española
      Gerardo Reinoso(2),Rodrigo Barrera – Juan González
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Colo Colo            3-2 O’Higgins
      Aut.Meléndez,Ricardo Dabrowski,Raúl Ormeño – Aníbal González,Zambrano
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)


TERCER LUGAR

03-06-1990
O’Higgins            4-2 Unión Española
      Aníbal González(2),Juan Reyes,Aut.J.C.González – Juan Carlos González,Richard Zambrano
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)


FINAL

03-06-1990
Colo Colo            3-2 Universidad Católica
      Sergio Díaz,Ricardo Dabrowski,Javier Margas – Rodrigo Barrera,Gerardo Reinoso
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)





CAMPEONATO NACIONAL 1990


1 FECHA
14-07-1990
Unión Española       3-2 Deportes Iquique
      Richard Zambrano,Juan González,Roberto Corró – Javier Araujo,Fidel Suárez
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       1-1 Fernández Vial
      Arturo Jáuregui – Hugo Cortés
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
15-07-1990                  
Cobreloa             1-1 Cobresal
      Adrián Czornomaz – Eduardo Cofré
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Universidad de Chile 2-2 Santiago Wanderes
      Martín Gálvez,Cristian Olguín – Antonio Sepúlveda,José Pérez
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Palestino            1-1 Colo Colo
      Rodrigo Gómez – Ricardo Dabrowski
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
O’Higgins            3-4 Universidad Católica
      Fernando Cornejo,Aníbal González,Daniel Fuentes – Rodrigo Barrera,Andrés Romero,Raimundo Tupper,Fabián Estay
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepción  1-1 Huachipato
      Juan Carlos Almada – Sergio Bufarini
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
Everton              0-0 Deportes La Serena
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)


2 FECHA
22-07-1990
Universidad Católica 2-1 Everton
      Raimundo Tupper,Gerardo Reinoso – Juan Carlos Guarda
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Colo Colo            3-2 Naval
      Ricardo Dabrowski,Rubén Martínez,Julio Pasten – Arturo Jàuregui,Oscar Lee Chong
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
O’Higgins            2-1 Unión Española
      Aníbal González,Norberto Retamar – Juan González
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes La Serena   2-2 Deportes Concepciòn
      Juan Carlos Barraza,Juan Carlos Letelier – Eduardo Nazar(2)
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Fernández Vial       3-0 Universidad de Chile
      Carlos Sosa,Claudio Figueroa,Pedro Jaque
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepciòn)
Santiago Wanderers   2-3 Deportes Iquique
      Patricio Miranda,Nelson Zavala – Héctor Vega,Johnny Cortés,Dagoberto Donoso
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Cobresal             1-0 Palestino
      Eduardo Cofré
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Huachipato           2-1 Cobreloa
      Sandro Navarrete,Luis Zambrano – Camilo Pino
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)


3 FECHA
28-07-1990
Uniòn Española       1-2 Santiago Wanderers
      Fernando Pérez – Alejandro Glaría,Horacio Jara
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Palestino            3-1 Huachipato
      Juan Ramón Garrido(2),Fabián Guevara – Rodrigo Astudillo
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       0-0 Cobresal
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
29-07-1990
Deportes Iquique     3-2 Fernández Vial
      Javier Araujo,Dagoberto Donoso,Fidel Suárez – Claudio Figueroa,Alberto Bombaci
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Universidad de Chile 1-1 Colo Colo
      Héctor Hoffens – Guillermo Carreño
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Cobreloa             2-1 Deportes La Serena
      Juan Covarrubias,Adolfino Cañete – Gustavo De Luca
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Deportes Concepciòn  0-6 Universidad Católica
      Luis Pérez,Andrés Romero,Rodrigo Barrera(2),Gerardo Reinoso(2)
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
Everton              0-3 O’Higgins
      Roque Alfaro,Daniel Fuentes,Fernando Cornejo
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)


4 FECHA
04-08-1990
Colo Colo            6-1 Deportes Iquique
      Raúl Ormeño,Rubén Martínez(2),Ricardo Dabrowski,Marcelo Barticciotto,Sergio Díaz – Adolfo Esparza
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
05-08-1990
Cobresal             1-1 Universidad de Chile
      Gilberto Torres – Martín Gálvez
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Deportes La Serena   2-1 Palestino
      Gustavo De Luca(2) – Juan Ramón Garrido
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Everton              0-0 Uniòn Española
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
O’Higgins            0-0 Deportes Concepciòn
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Fernández Vial       1-1 Santiago Wanderers
      Alberto Bombaci – José Pérez
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)
Huachipato           1-1 Deportes Naval
      Ricardo Lee – Leonel Pedreros
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Universidad Católica 5-0 Cobreloa
      Raimundo Tupper(2),Gerardo Reinoso,Rodrigo Barrera,Jorge Contreras
      Estadio: San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)


5 FECHA
11-08-1990
Uniòn Española       0-0 Fernández Vial
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Palestino            5-2 Universidad Católica
      Víctor Hugo Castañeda,Nelson Soto(2),Ariel Bravo,Severino Vasconcelos – Gerardo Reinoso,Raimundo Tupper
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       1-0 Deportes La Serena
      Héctor Francino
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
12-08-1990
Deportes Iquique     1-0 Cobresal
      Dagoberto Donoso
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobreloa             4-1 O’Higgins
      Eduardo Gómez,Adrián Czornomaz,Marcelo Alvarez(2) – Daniel Fuentes
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Universidad de Chile 2-0 Huachipato
      Martín Gálvez,Gabriel Díaz
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Santiago Wanderers   0-0 Colo Colo
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Deportes Concepciòn  2-4 Everton
      Juan Carlos Almada,Juan Cruz – Juan Carlos Guarda,Alfredo Núñez(2),Andrés Roldán
      Estadio: Municipal (Concepción)


6 FECHA
19-08-1990
Cobresal             4-1 Santiago Wanderers
      Nelson Araya(2),Cristian Bravo,Horacio Matuszyck – José Pérez
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Deportes La Serena   2-1 Universidad de Chile
      Franklin Lobos,Aut.Vergara – Cristian Olguín
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Everton              1-1 Cobreloa
      Claudio Muñoz – Jorge Muñoz
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Universidad Católica 3-1 Deportes Naval
      José Alberto Percudani(2),Gerardo Reinoso – Héctor Francino
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Colo Colo            1-1 Fernández Vial
      Rubén Martínez – Claudio Figueroa
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
O’Higgins            3-0 Palestino
      Ronald Baroni,Daniel Fuentes,Aníbal González
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Huachipato           2-1 Deportes Iquique
      Sandro Navarrete,Sergio Bufarini – Javier Araujo
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Deportes Concepciòn  1-0 Unión Española
      Eduardo Nazar
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)


7 FECHA
25-08-1990
Palestino            3-1 Everton
      Severino Vasconcelos(2),Fabián Guevara – Edgardo Geoffroy
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       0-1 O’Higgins
      Daniel Fuentes
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Deportes Iquique     4-0 Deportes La Serena
      Héctor Vega,Javier Araujo,Fidel Suárez,Aut.Barraza
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobreloa             2-0 Deportes Concepciòn
      Jorge García,Adolfino Cañete
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Santiago Wanderers   1-1 Huachipato
      José Pérez – Ricardo Moya
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Unión Española       1-1 Colo Colo
      Aut.Ramírez – Rubén Martínez
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Universidad de Chile 0-0 Universidad Católica
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       1-1 Cobresal
      Víctor Amatti – Cristian Bravo
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)


8 FECHA
01-09-1990
Huachipato           0-0 Fernández Vial
02-09-1990
Cobreloa             0-2 Unión Española
      José Luis Sánchez,Juan González
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Cobresal             0-4 Colo Colo
      Rubén Martínez(2),Ricardo Dabrowski,Jaime Pizarro
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Deportes La Serena   2-0 Santiago Wanderers
      Juan Castillo,Gustavo De Luca
      La Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Everton              1-0 Deportes Naval
      Edgardo Geoffroy
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Universidad Católica 1-1 Deportes Iquique
      Gerardo Reinoso – Javier Araujo
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
O’Higgins            1-0 Universidad de Chile
      Fernando Cornejo
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepciòn  0-0 Palestino
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)


9 FECHA
06-09-1990
Deportes Iquique     2-1 O’Higgins
      Fidel Suárez,Dagoberto Donoso – Aníbal González
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Santiago Wanderers   1-4 Universidad Católica
      José Pérez – Jorge Contreras,Gerardo Reinoso,Rodrigo Barrera(2)
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Palestino            3-0 Cobreloa
      Juan Ramón Garrido(2),Lester Lacroix
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Unión Española       1-1 Cobresal
      Juan González – Julio Osorio
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Colo Colo            2-1 Huachipato
      Marcelo Barticciotto,Ricardo Dabrowski – Germán Pino
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Universidad de Chile 0-2 Everton
      Juan Carlos Segovia,Claudio Muñoz
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       2-2 Deportes Concepciòn
      Jaime Baeza,Héctor Francino – Eduardo Nazar(2)
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Fernández Vial       1-1 Deportes La Serena
      Carlos Sosa – Gustavo De Luca


10 FECHA
09-09-1990
Cobreloa             1-2 Deportes Naval
      Claudio Tello – Héctor Francino,Aut.Gómez
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Deportes La Serena   0-0 Colo Colo
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Everton              4-1 Deportes Iquique
      Edgardo Geoffroy,Cristian Romero,Juan Carlos Guarda,Alberto Cisternas – Fidel Suárez
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Universidad Católica 6-0 Fernández Vial
      Rodrigo Barrera(2),Gerardo Reinoso,Pablo Yoma,Jorge Contreras,Luis Pérez
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Palestino            1-2 Unión Española
      Juan Alvariño – Richard Zambrano(2)
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
O’Higgins            2-0 Santiago Wanderers
      Daniel Fuentes(2)
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepciòn  2-1 Universidad de Chile
      Raúl Chaparro,Eduardo Nazar – Danilo Figueroa
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Huachipato           1-1 Cobresal
      José Luis Soto – Carlos Ramos
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)


11 FECHA
15-09-1990
Unión Española       4-0 Huachipato
      Rubén Tanucci,Fernando Pérez,Juan González,Richard González
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       2-4 Palestino
      Jaime Baeza,Héctor Francino – Juan Ramón Garrido,Nelson Soto,Víctor Hugo Castañeda,Ariel Bravo
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
16-09-1990
Deportes Iquique     0-1 Deportes Concepciòn
      Roberto Ahumada
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobresal             2-3 Deportes La Serena
      Horacio Matuszyck,Gilberto Torres – Héctor Cabello,Carlos Barraza,Cléber
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Santiago Wanderers   0-0 Everton
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Colo Colo            1-0 Universidad Católica
      Miguel Ramírez
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Universidad de Chile 0-1 Cobreloa
      Aut.Reyes
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       2-1 O’Higgins
      Hugo Cortés,Juan Domingo Rojas – Ronald Baroni
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)


12 FECHA
22-09-1990
Deportes Naval       0-5 Unión Española
      Richard Zambrano(3),José Luis Sierra,Fernando Pérez
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
23-09-1990
Cobreloa             2-0 Deportes Iquique
      Hugo Tabilo,Juan Covarrubias
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Deportes La Serena   0-0 Huachipato
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Everton              1-1 Fernández Vial
      Alfredo Núñez – Pedro Jaque
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Universidad Católica 1-0 Cobresal
      Luis Pérez
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Palestino            3-2 Universidad de Chile
      Juan Ramón Garrido,Fabián Guevara,Juan Toro – Danilo Figueroa,Hugo Vílchez
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
O’Higgins            1-0 Colo Colo
      Aníbal González
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepciòn  2-1 Santiago Wanderers
      Alejandro Rojas(2) – Antonio Sepúlveda
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)


13 FECHA
29-09-1990
Deportes Iquique     1-2 Palestino
      Eduardo Azargado – Ariel Bravo,Juan Ramón Garrido
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobresal             3-2 O’Higgins
      Eduardo Cofré(2),Cristian Bravo – Aníbal González,David Gómez
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Santiago Wanderers   1-1 Cobreloa
      José Pérez – Camilo Pino
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Unión Española       1-1 Deportes La Serena
      José Luis Sánchez – Gustavo De Luca
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Universidad de Chile 1-0 Deportes Naval
      Gabriel Díaz
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Colo Colo            4-1 Everton
      Rubén Martínez(3),Jaime Pizarro – Luis Guarda
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       1-3 Deportes Concepciòn
      Alberto Bombaci – Juan Carlos Almada,Miguel Ardimán,Ramón Castillo
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Huachipato           1-1 Universidad Católica
      Ricardo Lee – José Luis Percudani
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)


14 FECHA
06-10-1990
Deportes Naval       1-0 Deportes Iquique
      Héctor Francino
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Universidad de Chile 1-1 Unión Española
      Gabriel Díaz – José Luis Sierra
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
07-10-1990
Cobreloa             1-0 Fernández Vial
      Carlos Rojas
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Everton              2-3 Cobresal
      Alfredo Núñez,José Luis Leyva – Horacio Matuszyck(2),Julio Osorio
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Universidad Católica 1-1 Deportes La Serena
      Andrés Romero – Leopoldo Arancibia
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Palestino            1-1 Santiago Wanderers
      Juan Ramón Garrido – Miguel Vásquez
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
O’Higgins            2-0 Huachipato
      Daniel Fuentes,Julio Lugo
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepciòn  2-3 Colo Colo
      Roberto Ahumada(2) – Rubén Martínez(2),Jaime Pizarro
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)


15 FECHA
13-10-1990
Unión Española       3-4 Universidad Católica
      Juan González(2),Roberto Corró – Andrés Romero,José Luis Percudani,Gerardo Reinoso,Pablo Yoma
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
14-10-1990
Deportes Iquique     4-0 Universidad de Chile
      Fidel Suárez(2),Javier Araujo,Erick Guerrero
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobresal             1-2 Deportes Concepciòn
      Carlos Ramos – Alejandro Rojas,Juan Carlos Almada
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Deportes La Serena   4-3 O’Higgins
      Gustavo De Luca(2),Franz Arancibia,Juan Carlos Barraza
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Santiago Wanderers   4-0 Deportes Naval
      Alejandro Glaría(3),Jorge Pérez
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Colo Colo            3-0 Cobreloa
      Rubén Martínez,Javier Margas,Ricardo Dabrowski
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       2-1 Palestino
      Claudio Figueroa,Juan Domingo Rojas – Juan Ramón Garrido
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Huachipato           0-0 Everton
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)


16 FECHA
20-10-1990
Deportes La Serena   0-0 Everton
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Fernández Vial       0-0 Deportes Naval
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
21-10-1990
Deportes Iquique     2-2 Unión Española
      Héctor Vega(2) – Rubén Tanucci,Richard Zambrano
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobresal             1-1 Cobreloa
      José Cantillana – Adrián Czornomaz
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Santiago Wanderers   1-1 Universidad de Chile
      Alejandro Glaría – Roberto Reynero
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Universidad Católica 1-1 O’Higgins
      Gerardo Reinoso – Roque Alfaro
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Colo Colo            0-0 Palestino
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Huachipato           0-1 Deportes Concepciòn
      Walter Pajón


17 FECHA
27-10-1990
Everton              1-1 Universidad Católica
      José Luis Leyva – José Del Solar
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Unión Española       6-0 O’Higgins
      Juan González(2),Richard Zambrano,Roberto Corró(2),Luis Bustos
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Universidad de Chile 3-1 Fernández Vial
      Gabriel Díaz(2),Aut.L.Ceballos – Miguel Ramos
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Palestino            4-0 Cobresal
      Ariel Bravo(3),Juan Ramón Garrido
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       0-0 Colo Colo
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
28-10-1990
Deportes Iquique     2-2 Santiago Wanderers
      Javier Araujo,Héctor Vega – Wilson Fre,José Pérez
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobreloa             5-1 Huachipato
      Adrián Czornomaz(5) – Luis Zambrano
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Deportes Concepciòn  4-0 Deportes La Serena
      Juan Carlos Almada,Leonel Herrera,Raúl Chaparro,Marcelo Miranda
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)


18 FECHA
01-11-1990
Cobresal             0-0 Deportes Naval
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Santiago Wanderers   3-1 Unión Española
      Alejandro Glaría(2),José Pérez – Juan González
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Colo Colo            2-0 Universidad de Chile
      Raúl Ormeño,Marcelo Barticciotto
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       0-0 Deportes Iquique
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Deportes La Serena   0-2 Cobreloa
      Jorge Muñoz(2)
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Universidad Católica 3-3 Deportes Concepciòn
      Gerardo Reinoso(2),Andrés Romero – Juan Carlos Almada(2),Leonel Herrera
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
O’Higgins            4-0 Everton
      Aníbal González)3),Ronald Baroni
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Huachipato           0-0 Palestino
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)


19 FECHA
01-11-1990
Deportes Iquique     0-2 Colo Colo
      Ricardo Dabrowski,Rubén Espinoza
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobreloa             1-1 Universidad Católica
      Aut.Pérez – Gerardo Reinoso
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Santiago Wanderers   1-2 Fernández Vial
      José Pérez – Oscar Brunelli,Hugo Cortés
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Unión Española       2-0 Everton
      Rodrigo Córdova,Richard Zambrano
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Universidad de Chile 3-0 Cobresal
      Gabriel Díaz,Martín Gálvez(2)
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Palestino            2-2 Deportes La Serena
      Ariel Bravo,Severino Vasconcelos – Aut.Toro,Francesco Manassero
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       1-0 Huachipato
      Héctor Rocco
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Deportes Concepciòn  3-1 O’Higgins
      Roberto Ahumada,Leonel Herrera,Ramón Castillo – Roque Alfaro
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)


20 FECHA
10-11-1990
Deportes La Serena   3-1 Deportes Naval
      Juan Castillo(2),Gustavo De Luca – Arturo Jàuregui
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Fernández Vial       1-1 Unión Española
      Víctor Amatti – José Luis Sierra
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Everton              0-0 Deportes Concepciòn
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
11-11-1990
Cobresal             3-1 Deportes Iquique
      Carlos Jería,Carlos Ramos,Horacio Matuszyck – Héctor Vega
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Universidad Católica 3-1 Palestino
      Gerardo Reinoso(2),Fabián Estay – Rodrigo Gómez
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Colo Colo            6-0 Santiago Wanderers
      Marcelo Bartticciotto(3),Rubén Martínez(2),Ricardo Dabrowski
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Huachipato           0-0 Universidad de Chile
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
O’Higgins            4-3 Cobreloa
      Aníbal González,Daniel Fuentes,Roque Alfaro,Aut.Tello – Adrián Czornomaz(3)
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)


21 FECHA
17-08-1990
Unión Española       2-0 Deportes Concepciòn
      Richard Zambrano(2)
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       3-2 Universidad Católica
      Héctor Francino(2),Juan Carreño – Gerardo Reinoso,Rodrigo Barrera
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Fernández Vial       0-3 Colo Colo
      Miguel Ramírez,Ricardo Dabrowski,Rubén Martínez
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
18-08-1990
Deportes Iquique     2-2 Huachipato
      Héctor Vega,Segundo Cubillos – Luis Zambrano,Sandro Navarrete
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobreloa             2-1 Everton
      Adrián Czornomaz,Rodrigo Santander
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Santiago Wanderers   2-1 Cobresal
      Alejandro Glaría,Jorge Pérez – Aut.Escobedo
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Universidad de Chile 4-1 Deportes La Serena
      Gabriel Díaz(2),Juan Soto, Martín Gálvez – Juan Castillo
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Palestino            1-0 O’Higgins
      Severino Vasconcelos
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)


22 FECHA
24-11-1990
Deportes La Serena   5-0 Deportes Iquique
      Franklin Lobos(2),Gustavo De Luca(2),Juan Castillo
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Everton              3-1 Palestino
      José Luis Leyva,Alfredo Núñez,Luis Guarda – Cristian Jélvez
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Universidad Católica 1-1 Universidad de Chile
      José Luis Percudani – Luis Musrri
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
25-11-1990
Cobresal             1-0 Fernández Vial
      Cristian Saavedra
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Colo Colo            0-3 Unión Española
      Juan González,Richard Zambrano,Rodrigo Córdova
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
O’Higgins            3-2 Deportes Naval
      Aníbal González(2),Erick Lecaros – Héctor Francino,Juan Carreño
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepciòn  3-1 Cobreloa
      Juan Carlos Almada(2),Ramón Castillo – Camilo Pino
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Huachipato           1-1 Santiago Wanderers
      Sergio Bufarini – Jorge Pérez
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)

23 FECHA
01-12-1990
Unión Española       3-2 Cobreloa
      José Luis Sierra(2),Juan González – Marcelo Alvarez,Adrián Czornomaz
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Palestino            2-1 Deportes Concepciòn
      Cristian Jélvez(2) – Juan Carlos Almada
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       2-0 Everton
      Guillermo Carreño,Héctor Francino
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Universidad de Chile 1-1 O’Higgins
      Mariano Puyol – Ronald Baroni
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       2-1 Huachipato
      Hugo Cortés,Fernando Vergara – Sandro Navarrete
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
02-12-1990
Santiago Wanderers   1-1 Deportes La Serena
      Leonardo Ramírez – Franklin Lobos
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Deportes Iquique     0-2 Universidad Católica
      José Luis Percudani(2)
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Colo Colo            1-0 Cobresal
      Ricardo Dabrowski
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)

24 FECHA
05-12-1990
Cobreloa             1-1 Palestino
      Omar Gómez – Ariel Bravo
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Cobresal             1-2 Unión Española
      Cristian Saavedra – Richard Zambrano,Juan González
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Deportes La Serena   7-0 Fernández Vial
      Gustavo De Luca(4),Franz Arancibia,Juan Castillo,Franklin Lobos
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Everton              2-1 Universidad de Chile
      Edgardo Geoffroy,Juan Carlos Guarda – Marco Fajre
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Universidad Católica 4-1 Santiago Wanderers
      Andrés Romero,Rodrigo Barrera(2),José Luis Percudani – Alejandro Glaría
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
O’Higgins            2-1 Deportes Iquique
      Fernando Cornejo,Aníbal González – Fidel Suárez
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepciòn  2-1 Deportes Naval
      Ramón Castillo,Roberto Ahumada – Héctor Francino
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Huachipato           2-2 Colo Colo
      Sandro Navarrete(2) – Ricardo Dabrowski,Rubén Espinoza
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)


25 FECHA
08-12-1990
Universidad de Chile 3-0 Deportes Concepciòn
      Mariano Puyol,Gabriel Díaz,Luis Musrri
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       0-0 Cobreloa
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
09-12-1990
Cobresal             3-1 Huachipato
      Cristian Saavedra,Nelson Araya,Gilberto Torres – Luis Zambrano
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Fernández Vial       2-1 Universidad Católica
      Hugo Cortés,Jorge Caraballo – Gerardo Reinoso
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Unión Española       5-2 Palestino
      Richard Zambrano(3),José Luis Sierra,Juan González – Lester Lacroix,Severino Vasconcelos
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Colo Colo            3-1 Deportes La Serena
      Malcom Moyano,Ricardo Dabrowski,Marcelo Barticciotto – Alberto Vslenzuela
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Deportes Iquique     2-1 Everton
      Agustín Arrúa,Araujo – Juan Carlos Guarda
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Santiago Wanderers   2-1 O’Higgins
      José Pérez,Wilson Fre – Juan Reyes
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)


26 FECHA
15-12-1990
Everton              1-0 Santiago Wanderers
      Juan Carlos Segovia
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Universidad Católica 2-2 Colo Colo
      Rodrigo Barrera,José Luis Percudani – Jaime Pizarro,Rubén Martínez
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
O’Higgins            4-0 Fernández Vial
      Julián Lugo(2),Daniel Fuentes,Jaime Riveros
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepciòn  1-0 Deportes Iquique
      Juan Carlos Almada
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
16-12-1990
Cobreloa             2-2 Universidad de Chile
      Juan Covarrubias,Gustavo Reinoso – Martín Galvez,Aut.Omar Gómez
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Deportes La Serena   1-1 Cobresal
      Nelson Enríquez – José Cantillana
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Palestino            3-2 Deportes Naval
      Ariel Bravo(2),Fabián Guevara – Oscar Lee Chong,Oscar Arriaza
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Huachipato           2-1 Unión Española
      Sandro Navarrete,Luis Zambrano – José Luis Sierra
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)


27 FECHA
22-12-1990
Santiago Wanderers   2-0 Deportes Concepciòn
      Antonio Sepúlveda,Alejandro Glaría
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Unión Española       1-1 Deportes Naval
      Ricardo González – Héctor Rocca
      Estadio: Santa Laura (Santiago)
Fernández Vial       3-2 Everton
      Jorge Caraballo,Fernando Vergara,Sergio Ceballos – Juan Carlos Segovia,Luis Guarda
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
23-12-1990
Deportes Iquique     3-1 Cobreloa
      Héctor Vega,Javier Araujo,Abel Mejías – Juan Covarrubias
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Cobresal             2-0 Universidad Católica
      Gilberto Torres,Carlos Jería
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Universidad de Chile 0-0 Palestino
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Colo Colo            3-0 O’Higgins
      Rubén Espinoza(2),Rubén Martínez
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)
Huachipato           0-0 Deportes La Serena
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)


28 FECHA
29-12-1990
Deportes La Serena   1-2 Unión Española
      Gustavo De Luca – José Luis Sierra,Juan González
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
Everton              0-2 Colo Colo
      Rubén Martínez,Jaime Pizarro
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)
Palestino            2-4 Deportes Iquique
      Severino Vasconcelos,Nelson Soto – Erick Guerrero,Agustín Arrúa,Adolfo Esparza,Fidel Suárez
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
Universidad Católica 1-0 Huachipato
      José Luis Percudani
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
O’Higgins            1-0 Cobresal
      Ronald Baroni
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Deportes Concepciòn  1-1 Fernández Vial
      Juan Carlos Almada – Jorge Caraballo
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Deportes Naval       2-1 Universidad de Chile
      Juan Carreño(2) – Aut.H.Díaz
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
30-12-1990
Cobreloa             5-0 Santiago Wanderers
      Claudio Tello(2),Jorge Muñoz,Marcelo Alvarez,Adrián Czornomaz
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)


29 FECHA
05-01-1991
Fernández Vial       0-0 Cobreloa
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Deportes La Serena   3-0 Universidad Católica
      Gustavo De Luca(3)
      Estadio: La Portada (La Serena)
06-01-1991
Deportes Iquique     1-3 Deportes Naval
      Alfredo Esparza – Jaime Baeza,Arturo Jáuregui,Juan Carreño
      Estadio: Municipal (Iquique)
Unión Española       2-4 Universidad de Chile
      Luis Rodríguez,Juan González – Gabriel Díaz(2),Martín Galvez,Patricio Yáñez
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Cobresal             1-0 Everton
      Horacio Matuszyck
      Estadio: El Cobre (El Salvador)
Santiago Wanderers   2-2 Palestino
      José Pérez,Jaime Bahamondes – Ariel Bravo,Víctor Hugo Castañeda
      Estadio: Playa Ancha (Valparaíso)
Huachipato           2-3 O’Higgins
      Sandro Navarrete,Luis Zambrano – Aníbal González(3)
      Estadio: Las Higueras (Talcahuano)
Colo Colo            4-1 Deportes Concepciòn
      Rubén Martínez(3),Rubén Espinoza – Leonel Herrera
      Estadio: Monumental (Santiago)


30 FECHA
12-01-1991
Universidad Católica 2-2 Unión Española
      Andrés Romero,José Luis Percudani – Pedro González,Juan Rivera
      Estadio:  San Carlos de Apoquindo (Santiago)
Deportes Concepciòn  1-1 Cobresal
      Juan Carlos Almada – Horacio Matuszyck
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
O’Higgins            2-0 Deportes La Serena
      Aníbal González(2)
      Estadio: El Teniente (Rancagua)
Palestino            3-1 Fernández Vial
      Fabián Guevara,Ariel Bravo,Víctor Hugo Castañeda – Miguel Ramos
      Estadio: La Cisterna (Santiago)
13-01-1991
Universidad de Chile 1-1 Deportes Iquique
      Cristian Mora – Fidel Suárez
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Deportes Naval       1-4 Santiago Wanderers
      Leonardo Gajardo – José Luis Guerra,Wilson Fre(2),Antonio Sepúlveda
      Estadio: El Morro (Talcahuano)
Cobreloa             1-0 Colo Colo
      Jorge Muñoz
      Estadio: Municipal (Calama)
Everton              1-1 Huachipato
      Alfredo Núñez – Sandro Navarrete
      Estadio: Sausalito (Viña del Mar)



                           PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS
1)  COLO COLO              30  17  10   3  60  22  +38   46 - CAMPEÓN
-----------------------------------------------------------
2)  Universidad Católica   30  13  11   6  64  41  +23   38
3)  Unión Española         30  13  10   7  60  37  +23   37 - LIGUILLA
4)  O’Higgins              30  15   4  11  52  45   +7   35
5)  Deportes Concepción    30  12   9   9  41  45   -4   33
-----------------------------------------------------------
6)  Palestino              30  12   9   9  52  45   +7   33
7)  Cobreloa               30  11   9  10  44  42   +2   31
8)  Deportes La Serena     30   9  12   9  44  41   +3   30
9)  Cobresal               30   9  11  10  34  38   -4   29
10) Fernández Vial         30   7  13  10  29  49  -10   27
11) Universidad de Chile   30   7  12  11  37  39   -2   26
12) Santiago Wanderers     30   7  12  11  39  53  -14   26
-----------------------------------------------------------
13) Deportes Naval         30   8   9  13  32  47  -15   25 - Promoción
14) Everton                30   7  10  13  30  42  -12   24 - Promoción
-----------------------------------------------------------
15) Deportes Iquique       30   9   6  15  43  56  -13   24 - Desciende
16) Huachipato             30   3  15  12  24  43  -19   21 – Desciende






LIGUILLA PRE-LIBERTADORES


1 FECHA
15-01-1991
O’Higgins            1-0 Unión Española
      Ronald Baroni
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Universidad Católica 4-0 Deportes Concepciòn
      Gerardo Reinoso,José Luis Percudani(2),Jorge Contreras
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
2 FECHA
17-01-1991
Deportes Concepciòn  3-0 O’Higgins
      Juan Carlos Almada(2),Juan Castillo
      Estadio= Municipal (Concepciòn)
Unión Española       3-0 Universidad Católica
      Pedro González(2),José Luis Sierra
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
3 FECHA
20-01-1991
Unión Española       0-2 Deportes Concepciòn
      Juan Carlos Almada,Aut.Rivera
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)
Universidad Católica 2-2 O’Higgins
      Jorge Contreras(2) – Roque Alfaro(2)
      Estadio: Nacional (Santiago)


                           PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS 
1) Deportes Concepción      3   2   0   1   5   4   +1   4 - LIBERTADORES
2) Universidad Católica     3   1   1   1   6   5   +1   3
3) O’Higgins                3   1   1   1   3   5   -2   3
4) Unión Española           3   1   0   2   3   3    =   2



LIGUILLA DE PROMOCIÓN

1 FECHA
17-01-1991
Deportes Naval       1-1 Rangers
      Aut.Rojas – Aut.Figueroa
      Estadio: Regional (Antofagasta)
Deportes Antofagasta 3-3 Everton
      Sergio Marchant(3) – Luis Guarda,Juan Carlos Guarda,Juan Carlos Segovia
      Estadio: Regional (Antofagasta)
2 FECHA
19-01-1991
Everton              1-1 Deportes Naval
      Luis Guarda – Oscar Lee-Chong
      Estadio: Regional (Antofagasta)
Deportes Antofagasta 3-3 Rangers
      Sergio Marchant,Hermes Navarro(2) – Marzán,Ortega,Prieto
      Estadio: Regional (Antofagasta)
3 FECHA
Everton              2-0 Rangers
      Edgardo Arasa,Luis Guarda
      Estadio: Regional (Antofagasta)
Deportes Antofagasta 1-3 Deportes Naval
      Félix Araos – Juan Carreño,Mario Pérez,Héctor Francino
                     

                           PJ  PG  PE  PP  GF  GC  Dif  PTS 
1) Everton                  3   1   2   0   6   4   +2   4 – Permanece 1ra
2) Deportes Naval           3   2   0   1   5   3   +2   4 – Permanece 1ra
3) Deportes Antofagasta     3   0   2   1   7   9   -2   2
4) Rangers                  3   0   2   1   4   6   -2   2

No hay comentarios: